KINGDOM OF FRANCE - ...

Lot 121

France from medieval times

KINGDOM OF FRANCE - FRANCE, Royaume. Louis XV. 1720. 1/3 Ecu de France. Paris (A). 7,9 g. AR. Refrappe. - TTB-

KINGDOM OF FRANCE - ...

Lot 122

France from medieval times

KINGDOM OF FRANCE - FRANCE, Royaume.Louis XVI. 1785. Écu. Limoges (I). 28,90 g. AR. Gad.356. - TB+

FRENCH REVOLUTION - ...

Lot 123

France from medieval times

FRENCH REVOLUTION - FRANCE, Revolution. Louis XVI. 1791 (L'an 3). 2 Sols. Paris (A). 25,1 g. MDC. - TTB+

FRENCH REVOLUTION - ...

Lot 124

France from medieval times

FRENCH REVOLUTION - FRANCE, Revolution. Louis XVI. 1792 (L'an IV). Jeton de 5 Sols. Monneron Frères. Paris. 26,7 g. AE. - TTB

1st  EMPIRE - FRANCE, ...

Lot 125

France from medieval times

1st EMPIRE - FRANCE, Empire. Napoléon. 20 Francs. 1811. Paris (A). 6,41 g. AU. Km-695.1. - TB+

1st  EMPIRE - FRANCE, ...

Lot 126

France from medieval times

1st EMPIRE - FRANCE, Empire. Napoléon. 20 Francs. 1812. Paris (A). 6,41 g. AU. Km-695.1. - TB+

1st  EMPIRE - FRANCE, ...

Lot 127

France from medieval times

1st EMPIRE - FRANCE, Empire. Napoléon. 40 Francs. 1811. Paris (A). 12,82 g. AU. Km-696.1. - TB

684,40 €
KINGDOM  - FRANCE, ...

Lot 128

France from medieval times

KINGDOM - FRANCE, Royaume. Louis XVIII. 1823. 5 Francs. Paris (A). KM-711.1. Belle pièce. - SUP

212,40 €
KINGDOM  - FRANCE, ...

Lot 129

France from medieval times

KINGDOM - FRANCE, Royaume. Louis XVIII. 20 Francs. 1814. Paris (A). 6,46 g. AU. Km-706.1. - TTB

354,00 €
2nd REPUBLIC - FRANCE, ...

Lot 130

France from medieval times

2nd REPUBLIC - FRANCE, 2e Republique. 1849. 2 Francs. Paris (A). 9,9 g. AR. Peu courante. - TTB

2nd EMPIRE - FRANCE, ...

Lot 131

France from medieval times

2nd EMPIRE - FRANCE, Empire. Napoléon III. 5 Francs. 1856. Paris (A). 1,61 g. AU. Km-787.1. - TTB

2nd EMPIRE - FRANCE, ...

Lot 132

France from medieval times

2nd EMPIRE - FRANCE, Empire. Napoléon III. 5 Francs. 1857. Paris (A). 1,61 g. AU. Km-787.1. - TTB+

5th REPUBLIC - FRANCE, ...

Lot 133

France from medieval times

5th REPUBLIC - FRANCE, 5e Republique. 1986. PIEFORT de 100 Francs. AR. Proof. - SUP

35,40 €
TOKENS - FRANCE, ...

Lot 134

France from medieval times

TOKENS - FRANCE, Royaume. Louis XV. 1717. Jeton en argent. a/ LOUIS QUINZE ROY DE FRANCE. r/ PROTECTEUR DE L'ACADEMIE FRANÇAISE / A ... - (TTB/TB+)

23,60 €
TOKENS - FRANCE, ...

Lot 135

France from medieval times

TOKENS - FRANCE, Royaume. Louis XV. 1720. Jeton en argent.Extrraordinaire des Guerres. r/ BELLI PACISQUE SEQUESTER. Paris. 7,2 g. AR. - TTB+

41,30 €
TOKENS - FRANCE, ...

Lot 136

France from medieval times

TOKENS - FRANCE, Royaume. Louis XV. 1737. Jeton en argent. Extrraordinaire des Guerres. r/ ULTRICIA TELA. Paris. 7,2 g. AR. - SUP

TOKENS - FRANCE, ...

Lot 137

France from medieval times

TOKENS - FRANCE, Royaume. Louis XV. Sans date. Jeton en argent. Chambre de Commerce de Bayonne. r/ VIGENT FIDE. 6,8 g. AR. - TTB

Carlos II (1665-1700) . ...

Carlos II (1665-1700) . Croat. 1687. AC 210.

Lot 138

Spain Charles II (1665-1700)

Carlos II (1665-1700)- 8 ...

Lot 139

Spain Charles II (1665-1700)

3.800,00 €
Carlos II (1665-1700) 8 ...

Lot 140

Spain Charles II (1665-1700)

Carlos II (1665-1700) 8 Escudos. 1678 S Sevilla. (AC no cita ) (sobrefecha en el ultimo digito) 27,01 gr Au. Fecha completa, Excepcional en ... - ebc

12.000,00 €
11.750,00 €

Lot 141

Spain Bourbons Collection

Felipe V (1700-1746). Dobler S/F. Mallorca. Sin marca de ceca. AC no catalogada. - mbc-

Lot 142

Spain Bourbons Collection

Felipe V (1700-1746). Treseta 1722. Mallorca. AC 6. - mbc

Lot 143

Spain Bourbons Collection

Felipe V (1700-1746). Treseta 1724. Mallorca. AC 8. - bc

70,80 €

Lot 144

Spain Bourbons Collection

Felipe V (1700-1746). Treseta 1711. Valencia. AC 10. - mbc-

47,20 €

Lot 145

Spain Bourbons Collection

Felipe V (1700-1746). Sisó 1711. Valencia. И. AC 13 var. - mbc

Lot 146

Spain Bourbons Collection

Felipe V (1700-1746). Cornado S/F. Pamplona. Tipo 9. - bc

35,40 €

Lot 147

Spain Bourbons Collection

Felipe V (1700-1746). Maravedí. 1719/8. Barcelona. AC 43. - bc+

Lot 148

Spain Bourbons Collection

Felipe V (1700-1746). Maravedí 1720. Barcelona. AC 45.. - ebc-

106,20 €

Lot 149

Spain Bourbons Collection

Felipe V (1700-1746). Maravedí 1720. Valencia. AC 49. - mbc-

35,40 €

Lot 150

Spain Bourbons Collection

Felipe V (1700-1746). Maravedí 1719. Zaragoza. AC 50. - bc+

35,40 €