PERU / SPANISH PERU.  ...

Lot 436

Vente: Auction E-Live 6 - America

PERU / SPANISH PERU. Carlos III. 1772 LIMA JM. 8 reales. (KM#77). Ar. - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

PERU / SPANISH PERU. ...

Lot 437

PERU / SPANISH PERU. Carlos IV. 1793 LIMA IJ. 2 reales. (KM#95). Ar. Resello Rogelio Alvarado. - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

PERU / SPANISH PERU. ...

Lot 438

PERU / SPANISH PERU. Fernando VII. 1815 LIMA JP. 1/2 real. (KM#113.2). Ar. - mbc+

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

PERU / SPANISH PERU. ...

Lot 439

PERU / SPANISH PERU. Fernando VII. 1826 LIMA JM. 2 reales. (KM#141.1). Ar. - bc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

PERU. 1856/36. 1/4 real. ...

PERU. 1856/36. 1/4 real. (KM#143.1). Ar.

Lot 440

PERU. 1856/36. 1/4 real. (KM#143.1). Ar. - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

PERU. 1900 JF. 1/2 ...

PERU. 1900 JF. 1/2 dinero. (KM#204.2). Ar.

Lot 441

PERU. 1900 JF. 1/2 dinero. (KM#204.2). Ar. - sc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

PERU. 1906 JF. 1/2 ...

PERU. 1906 JF. 1/2 dinero. (KM#206.2). Ar.

Lot 442

PERU. 1906 JF. 1/2 dinero. (KM#206.2). Ar. - ebc+

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

PERU. 1859 YB. 25 ...

Lot 443

PERU. 1859 YB. 25 centavos. (KM#182). Ar. Raro - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

PERU. 1858 MB. 50 ...

PERU. 1858 MB. 50 céntimos. (KM#178). Ar.

Lot 444

PERU. 1858 MB. 50 céntimos. (KM#178). Ar. - bc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

PERU. 1865 YB. 1/2 sol. ...

PERU. 1865 YB. 1/2 sol. (KM#195). Ar.

Lot 445

PERU. 1865 YB. 1/2 sol. (KM#195). Ar. - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

PERU. 1864/54. YB. Sol. ...

Lot 446

PERU. 1864/54. YB. Sol. (KM#196.1). Ar. Roman I in date. - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

PERU. 1869 Y.B. Sol. ...

PERU. 1869 Y.B. Sol. (KM#196.3). Ar.

Lot 447

PERU. 1869 Y.B. Sol. (KM#196.3). Ar. - bc+

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

PERU. 1882 B.F. Sol. ...

PERU. 1882 B.F. Sol. (KM#1916.13) F.D.  Ar.

Lot 448

PERU. 1882 B.F. Sol. (KM#1916.13) F.D. Ar. - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

PERU. 1889 T.F. Sol. ...

PERU. 1889 T.F. Sol. (KM#196.24). Ar.

Lot 449

PERU. 1889 T.F. Sol. (KM#196.24). Ar. - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

PERU. 1895 T.F. Sol. ...

PERU. 1895 T.F. Sol. (KM#196.26). Ar.

Lot 450

PERU. 1895 T.F. Sol. (KM#196.26). Ar. - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

PERU. 1915 F.G. Sol. ...

PERU. 1915 F.G. Sol. (KM#196.26). Ar.

Lot 451

PERU. 1915 F.G. Sol. (KM#196.26). Ar. - ebc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

PERU. 1916 F.G. Sol. ...

PERU. 1916 F.G. Sol. (KM#196.27). Ar.

Lot 452

PERU. 1916 F.G. Sol. (KM#196.27). Ar. - sc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

PERU. 1924. Sol. ...

PERU. 1924. Sol. (KM#218.1). Ar.

Lot 453

PERU. 1924. Sol. (KM#218.1). Ar. - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

PERU. 1910. Sol. ...

PERU. 1910. Sol. (KM#Tn1). Ar. Pátina.

Lot 454

PERU. 1910. Sol. (KM#Tn1). Ar. Pátina. - ebc+

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

PERU. (1966). 20 soles. ...

PERU. (1966). 20 soles. (KM#249). Ar.

Lot 455

PERU. (1966). 20 soles. (KM#249). Ar. - sc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

PERU. 1979 Lima. 5000 ...

PERU. 1979 Lima. 5000 soles. (KM#276). Ar.

Lot 456

PERU. 1979 Lima. 5000 soles. (KM#276). Ar. - ebc+

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

PERU. 1834. Medalla ...

Lot 457

PERU. 1834. Medalla convención Nacional. Fonrobert-9044. NGC. Ar - AU58

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

REPUBLICA DOMINICANA / ...

Lot 458

REPUBLICA DOMINICANA / DOMINICAN REPUBLIC. 1891 A. 5 francos. (KM#12). Ar. - bc+

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

REPUBLICA DOMINICANA / ...

Lot 459

REPUBLICA DOMINICANA / DOMINICAN REPUBLIC. 1963. 1/2 peso. (KM#29). Ar. - mbc+

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

REPUBLICA DOMINICANA / ...

Lot 460

REPUBLICA DOMINICANA / DOMINICAN REPUBLIC. 1897 A. Peso. (KM#16). Ar. - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

REPUBLICA DOMINICANA / ...

Lot 461

REPUBLICA DOMINICANA / DOMINICAN REPUBLIC. 1939. Peso. (KM#22). Ar. - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

REPUBLICA DOMINICANA / ...

Lot 462

REPUBLICA DOMINICANA / DOMINICAN REPUBLIC. 1952. Peso. (KM#22). Ar. - mbc+

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

REPUBLICA DOMINICANA / ...

Lot 463

REPUBLICA DOMINICANA / DOMINICAN REPUBLIC. 1963. Peso. (KM#30). Ar. - ebc+

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

REPUBLICA DOMINICANA / ...

Lot 464

REPUBLICA DOMINICANA / DOMINICAN REPUBLIC. 1972. Peso. (KM#34). Ar. - sc-

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

REPUBLICA DOMINICANA / ...

Lot 465

REPUBLICA DOMINICANA / DOMINICAN REPUBLIC. 1974. Peso. (KM#35). Ar. - sc

Estimation:
Prix de départ: