• ROME - Republic

ROME - Republic

C. Norbanus. 83 aC. ...

Auction: Auction E-Live 9 - ROME - Republic

C. Norbanus. 83 aC. Denario. Cuño de anverso núm. CLXVIIII. 3,73 gr. AR. - MBC

P. Plautius Hypsaeus. 58 ...

P. Plautius Hypsaeus. 58 aC. Denario. Sear 375. Seaby Plautia 11. 4,0 gr. AR. Anv: cabeza de Neptuno. Rev: Júpiter en cuádriga. ... - (EBC)