Europe - Auction E-Live 6

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. ...

Lot 638

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. Democratic Republic. 1972. 20 marcos. (KM#41). Lucas Cranach. Ar. - ebc

ALEMANIA / GERMANY . ...

Lot 639

ALEMANIA / GERMANY . Democratic Republic. 1977. 20 marcos. (KM#66). Carl Friedrich Gauss. Ar. - sc

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. ...

Lot 640

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. Democratic Republic. 1978. 20 marcos. (KM#71). Johann von Herder. Ar. - sc-

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. ...

Lot 641

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. Democratic Republic. 1979. 20 marcos. (KM#74). Gotthold Ephraim Lessing. Ar. - ebc

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. ...

Lot 642

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. Democratic Republic. 1980. 20 marcos. (KM#78). Ernest Abbe. Ar. - ebc

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. ...

Lot 643

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. Democratic Republic. 1984 A. 20 marcos. (KM#100). Georg Friedrich Händel. Ar. - sc

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. ...

Lot 644

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. Federal Republic. 1967 F. 5 marcos. (KM#120.1). Wilhelm y Alexander von Humboldt. Ar. - sc

ANDORRA. 1999. 5 diners. ...

Lot 645

ANDORRA. 1999. 5 diners. (KM#155). Bimetálica. Ar. - sc

ANDORRA. 1993. 10 ...

Lot 646

ANDORRA. 1993. 10 diners. (KM#86). Campeonato mundial de fútbol. Ar. - proof

ANDORRA. 1994. 10 ...

ANDORRA. 1994. 10 diners. (KM#99). Ar.

Lot 647

ANDORRA. 1994. 10 diners. (KM#99). Ar. - proof

ANDORRA. 1994. 20 ...

Lot 648

ANDORRA. 1994. 20 diners. (KM#100). Bimetálica. Ar / Au. Mate - sc

ANDORRA. 1963. 50 ...

Lot 649

ANDORRA. 1963. 50 diners. (kr. uwc.3). Bisbe J. Benlloch. Ar. Prueba. - proof

AUSTRIA. Franz I. 1761 ...

Lot 650

AUSTRIA. Franz I. 1761 W. Kreuzer. (KM#2007). Cu. - ebc

AUSTRIA. Maria Teresa. ...

Lot 651

AUSTRIA. Maria Teresa. 1771 C-K. 3 kreuzer. (KM#1996).Ar - mbc+

AUSTRIA. Francisco José ...

Lot 652

AUSTRIA. Francisco José I. 1860 A. 1/4 florin. (KM#2214). Ar. - mbc

AUSTRIA. Francisco José ...

Lot 653

AUSTRIA. Francisco José I. 1880. Florin. (KM#2222). Ar. - mbc

BELGICA / BELGIUM. ...

Lot 654

BELGICA / BELGIUM. Leopoldo I. 1880. 1 Franc. (KM#38) Ar. PCGS - MS64

BELGICA / BELGIUM. ...

Lot 655

BELGICA / BELGIUM. Leopoldo I, Leopoldo II y Alberto I. 1930. 10 francs - 10 Frank. Deux / Twee Belgas. (KM#100). Ni. - ebc

BELGICA / BELGIUM. ...

Lot 656

BELGICA / BELGIUM. Albert II. 2002. 50 céntimos. (KM#229). Reverso girado. - bc+

BOSNIA Y HERZEGOVINA. ...

Lot 657

BOSNIA Y HERZEGOVINA. 1994. 500 dinara. Prooflike. (KM#24). Preserve Planet Earth. - Prooflike

BULGARIA. Alexander I. ...

Lot 658

BULGARIA. Alexander I. 1885. 5 leva. (KM#7). Ar. - mbc

BULGARIA. Ferdinand I. ...

Lot 659

BULGARIA. Ferdinand I. 1894 KB. 5 leva. (KM#18). Ar. - mbc

BULGARIA. ND 1978. 10 ...

BULGARIA. ND 1978. 10 leva. (KM#102). Ar.

Lot 660

BULGARIA. ND 1978. 10 leva. (KM#102). Ar. - sc

BULGARIA. 1984. 10 leva. ...

BULGARIA. 1984. 10 leva. (KM#146). Ar.

Lot 661

BULGARIA. 1984. 10 leva. (KM#146). Ar. - proof

CHECOSLOVAQUIA / ...

Lot 662

CHECOSLOVAQUIA / CZECHOSLOVAKIA. 1937. 20 korun. (KM#18). Ar. - ebc+

CHECOSLOVAQUIA / ...

Lot 663

CHECOSLOVAQUIA / CZECHOSLOVAKIA. 1955 ND. 100 korun. (KM#45). Ar. - ebc

CHIPRE / CYPRUS. 1981 ...

Lot 664

CHIPRE / CYPRUS. 1981 ND. 500 mils. (KM#51). FAO. Cu-Ni. - proof

CHIPRE / CYPRUS. 1988. ...

Lot 665

CHIPRE / CYPRUS. 1988. 50 cents. (KM#60). Cu-Ni. - sc

DINAMARCA / DENMARK. ...

Lot 666

DINAMARCA / DENMARK. Frederik VII. 1857. 16 skilling Rigsmont. (KM#765). Ar. - mbc+

DINAMARCA / DENMARK. ...

Lot 667

DINAMARCA / DENMARK. Christian IX. 1888 CS. 2 kroner. (KM#799). Ar. 25 aniversario del reino. - mbc+

Auction E-Live 6