Europa - Asta E-Live 2

Italia. 5 lire . 1911 R. ...

Lotto 627

Italia. 5 lire . 1911 R. (Roma ) Víctor Manuel III.  5 liras. (Km#53). 24,92 gr Ag.  50 Th anniversary of the Kingdom. - mbc

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 628

Italia . 20 lire 1927 R Yr VI . Vittorio Emanuele III. (km#69) PCGS MS65 - MS65

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Italia . 20 lire 1927 R ...

Lotto 629

Italia . 20 lire 1927 R Yr VI . Vittorio Emanuele III. (km#69) 15 gr Ag. - ebc-

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 630

Italia . 20 lire 1928 R Yr VI . Vittorio Emanuele III. PCGS AU58. - AU58

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Italia. 10 tornesi. 1840 ...

Lotto 631

Italia. 10 tornesi. 1840 . Nápoles y Sicilia. Ferdinando II. (Km#331). (Mont-1011). Ae. 31,47 gr. - bc

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 632

Italia. 10 centesimi. 1863 . Vittorio Emanuel III. (Km#11.2) Copper. PCGS MS63 BN Italy. - MS63

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Italia. 10 centesimi. ...

Lotto 633

Italia. 10 centesimi. 1911 R Roma . Vittorio Emanuel III. (Km#51). (Pagani-863). (Mont-324). Ae. 9,98 gr . - sc-

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 634

Italia . 25 Centesimi 1833 P. Cerdeña. Carlo Alberto, (1831-1849) Torino. (Pagani 332). Sardinia - sardaigne. PCGS AU53 - AU53

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Italia . Estados ...

Lotto 635

Italia . Estados Papales. Pio IX. Lira. 1866 R, Año XXI. Roma. KM-1387. AR - sc-

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Italia . Italian ...

Lotto 636

Italia . Italian Somaliland , 4 Bese. 1923.R (km#3) Vittorio Emanuele III. Bronce. Somalia Italiana. Rome Ø 30 mm - ebc

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Italia . Italian ...

Lotto 637

Italia . Italian Somaliland ,1/4 Rupia 1910 R (km#4) Vittorio Emanuele III. Silver . Somalia Italiana. Rome - mbc

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Italia . Italian ...

Lotto 638

Italia . Italian Somaliland , Rupia. 1912 .R (km#6) Vittorio Emanuele III. silver. Somalia Italiana. Rome. 11,65 gr Ag. - mbc+

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Italia. Venecia. Grosso ...

Lotto 639

Italia. Venecia. Grosso (1268-1275). Lorenzo Tiepolo. 2,08 gr Ag. - ebc-

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Italia Venecia Grosso ...

Lotto 640

Italia Venecia Grosso (1382-1400) Antonio Vernier. 1,94 gr Ag. Cospel iregular. - mbc

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Italia  100 Lire 1840 ...

Lotto 641

Italia 100 Lire 1840 Sardinia Carlo Alberto (Km#133,1), 2,898 Mintage Pieces. Italy . 32,27 gr AU - mbc

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Letonia 5 Lati 1931 (km#9) Latvia . NGC MS63

Lotto 649

Letonia 5 Lati 1931 (km#9) Latvia . NGC MS63 - MS63

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Malta (1396-1421) ...

Lotto 659

Malta (1396-1421) Kmights of Rhodes Hospitaller. Philibert of NAillac - ebc

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Monaco 100 francs 1950 ...

Lotto 679

Monaco 100 francs 1950 ESSAI. (E-35) Ranier III Prince de Monaco. mintage: 500. gold. 25,51 gr AU. - sc-

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 680

Montenegro 5 Perpera 1914. Nicholas I (Km#15), NGC AU Details Surface Airlines - au

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 681

Montenegro 1 Perper 1912. Nicholas I (Km#14), NGC MS 62 - MS62

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Noruega , 175 kroner , ...

Lotto 684

Noruega , 175 kroner , 1989. (km#429) !75 Th anniversary of constitución. manchitas - sc

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Polonia 5 Zlotych. 1930. ...

Lotto 699

Polonia 5 Zlotych. 1930. (Y#19.1) Cenntenial Of 1830. 18,06 Gr. Ag. - mbc

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Polonia . DANZIG 2 ...

Lotto 700

Polonia . DANZIG 2 Gulden 1923 (km#146)  10 gr Ag. - mbc

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Polonia . DANZIG 1/2 ...

Lotto 701

Polonia . DANZIG 1/2 Gulden 1927 (km#144) 2,47 gr Ag. - mbc

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Polonia 20 Zlotych. ...

Lotto 702

Polonia 20 Zlotych. 1979. AR. Bailarines. En presentación oiriginal. Mintage 4.100 piezas. (Km#Pr341). PRUEBA. PROBA PATERN. Silver. - proof

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Polonia  1978 100 ...

Lotto 703

Polonia 1978 100 Zlotych. PROBA PATTERN - (Km#PR331) Mintage: 3100. Poland. Ochrona, Presentanción original. Silver - proof

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Polonia  1979 100 ...

Lotto 704

Polonia 1979 100 Zlotych. PROBA PATTERN - (Km#PR357) Mintage: 4100. Poland. OCHORONA SROWISKA. Presentanción original. Silver - proof

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Polonia  1979 100 ...

Lotto 705

Polonia 1979 100 Zlotych. PROBA PATTERN - (Km#PR349) Mintage: 3100. Poland. Henryk Wieniawski., Presentanción original. Silver - proof

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Polonia  1980 100 ...

Lotto 706

Polonia 1980 100 Zlotych. PROBA PATTERN - (Km#PR392) Mintage: 4000. Poland. Solatdaru pomorza., Presentanción original. Silver - proof

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Polonia 1982 200 ...

Lotto 707

Polonia 1982 200 Zlotych. (km#137) Visit of Pope John Paul II. silver. 28.30 gr Ag. box Original. certificate. - proof

Stima:
Base d'asta: