Europa - Asta E-Live 2

Albania. 25 leke. 1968. ...

Lotto 3

Albania. 25 leke. 1968. (km#52.1). Ag 83,33 gr. 999 mls. Shqiperi Albania. 25 lekë. Marquita en anverso. - Proof

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Albania. 50 Leke. 1988. ...

Lotto 4

Albania. 50 Leke. 1988. (km#62). People´s Socialist Republic. (1945-1990). 50 Lekë. 1988. 42 mm. Anniversary First Railroad. Ag 168 gr. ... - proof

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. Anhalt. Drei ...

Lotto 5

Alemania. Anhalt. Drei mark. 3 mark. 1914. (duché de). Frédéric II. 16,66 gr ag. (km#30). - mbc

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania.  ...

Lotto 6

Alemania. Augsburg.Taler. 1641. Ferdinand III (1637-1657) (Dav.5039). (km#77) Thaler. Germany. Deusthsland. 29,05 gr Ag - mbc+

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. Baviera ...

Lotto 7

Alemania. Baviera Augsburg. 1704. Silbermedaille. 30x31 mm. Ag 6,16 gr. (Wurzb.422, Forster 89). Defecto en esquina. - ebc

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. Baden. 5 Mark. ...

Lotto 8

Alemania. Baden. 5 Mark. 1876 G. Friedrich I. 27,51 gr Ag. (km#263.1). - bc

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania.Baden. 5 Mark. ...

Lotto 9

Alemania.Baden. 5 Mark. 1903 G. Friedrich I. 27,72 gr Ag. (km#274). Golpecito en canto. - bc

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 10

Alemania.Baden. 5 Mark. 1913 G. Friedrich II. (km#281). German States. NGC MS62. - MS62

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. Baden. Drei ...

Lotto 11

Alemania. Baden. Drei mark. 3 mark. 1914 G. Friedrich II. 16,68 gr ag. (km#280). - mbc

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. Baden. Zwei ...

Lotto 12

Alemania. Baden. Zwei mark. 2 mark. 1906. Friedrich I. 11,11 gr Ag. (km#276). - ebc

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. Bavaria. ...

Lotto 13

Alemania. Bavaria. Thaler. 1764. Maximilian III. Joseph (1745 - 1777). (km#519.1) Ag 27,67 gr. - mbc

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. Bavaria. ...

Lotto 14

Alemania. Bavaria. Thaler. (Krone). 1815. Maximilian IV. Maximilinianus Iosephus Bavariae rex. Ag 29,19 gr. (KM#706). - mbc+

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. Bavaria. ...

Lotto 15

Alemania. Bavaria. Bayer. 2 Thaler. (3 1/2 gulden). 1855. Maximilian II. 37,05 gr ag. (km#837). - mbc

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. Bavaria ...

Lotto 16

Alemania. Bavaria Bayern. 2 Gulden. 1855. Maximilian II. 21,15 gr Ag. (km#848). Restoration of madonna Column in Munich. - ebc-

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. Bavaria. 2 ...

Lotto 17

Alemania. Bavaria. 2 Gulden. 1855 Maximilian II. (km#848). 21,26 gr Ag. - mbc+/ebc-

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 18

Alemania. Bavaria. Bayern.Thaler. 1871. Ludwig II. PCGS AU58. Victory. (km#889). - AU58

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. Bavaria. ...

Lotto 19

Alemania. Bavaria. Thaler. 1871. Lvdovicvs II. 18,50 gr Ag. (km#877). - mbc+

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. Bayern. 5 Mark ...

Lotto 20

Alemania. Bayern. 5 Mark 1898 D. Otto. 27,65 gr Ag. (km#915). - bc

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. Bayern ...

Lotto 21

Alemania. Bayern Bavaria. 5 mark. 1904 D. Otto. 27,7 gr Ag. (km#915). - mbc-

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. Bavaria. Drei ...

Lotto 22

Alemania. Bavaria. Drei mark. 3 mark. 1911 D. Luitpold. 16,65 gr ag. (km#998). - sc-

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. Bavaria. ...

Lotto 23

Alemania. Bavaria. Bayern.5 mark. 1911 D. Luitpold. 27,76 gr ag. (km#999). - ebc

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 24

Alemania. Bavaria. 5 Mark. 1911 D. 90th Birthday of prince Regent. (km#999). German States. NGC MS65. - MS65

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 25

Alemania. Bavaria. 5 Mark. 1913 D. Otto. (km#915). German States. NGC MS63. - MS63

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. Brandenburg - ...

Lotto 26

Alemania. Brandenburg - Bayreuth. Thaler. 1766 Es-b Friedrich Christian IV. (1588 - 1648) Taler. Ag 27,79 gr. (Dav.2042). (km#252) - bc

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. Brunswick. ...

Lotto 27

Alemania. Brunswick. Lichttaler. 1583. Fürtentum Julius (1568 - 1589). (Dav.9064). Ag 28,04 gr. - bc

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. ...

Lotto 28

Alemania. Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel. Taler. 1608. Heinrich Julius 1589-1613. Thaler. 1608. Zellerfeld HONESTVM PRO PATRIA. Km#7. ... - mbc

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. ...

Lotto 29

Alemania. Brunswick-Wolfenbüttel. Taler. 1684. Rudolf August Wildman (REMIGIO ALTISSIMI . ANNO.) Thaler. Ag 29,02 gr. 46,19 mm. ... - mbc+

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. BRAUNSCHWEIG ...

Lotto 30

Alemania. BRAUNSCHWEIG UND LÜNEBURG, LINIE CALENBERG-HANNOVER. 24 Mariengroschen. 1695. , Ernst August, 1679-1698. Ag 12,98 gr. (Dav.414). - mbc

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. ...

Lotto 31

Alemania. Brunswick-Wolfenbuttel. Thaler. 1796. Karl Wilhelm Ferdinand CAROLVS GVIL . FERD . D .G .DVX BRVNSV. ET LVN.Taler 1796-MC, I ... - MBC

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. ...

Lotto 32

Alemania. Brunswick-wolfenbuttel. 1 Taler. 1841 CvC. Wilhelm. 22,09 gr Ag. (km#1131). - mbc

Stima:
Base d'asta: