• Asta E-Live 2

Alemania. ...

Lotto 31

Alemania. Brunswick-Wolfenbuttel. Thaler. 1796. Karl Wilhelm Ferdinand CAROLVS GVIL . FERD . D .G .DVX BRVNSV. ET LVN.Taler 1796-MC, I ... - MBC

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. ...

Lotto 32

Alemania. Brunswick-wolfenbuttel. 1 Taler. 1841 CvC. Wilhelm. 22,09 gr Ag. (km#1131). - mbc

Stima:
Base d'asta:
62,00 €
Alemania.Frankfurt Am ...

Lotto 33

Alemania.Frankfurt Am Main. 2 Thaler. (3 1/2 Gulden). 1841. 37,10 gr Ag. (km#326). Limpiada. - mbc

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. Frankfurt Am ...

Lotto 34

Alemania. Frankfurt Am Main. 2 Thaler. (3 1/2 Gulden). 1843. 37,09 gr Ag. (km#329). - mbc+

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemaina. Frankfurt. ...

Lotto 35

Alemaina. Frankfurt. Doppelgulden. 1848. Erzherzog Johann von Oesterreich Stutzm. (Dav.644). (km#338) (2 gulden d'hommage, archiduc Jean ... - ebc

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 36

Alemania. Frankfurt. 2 Gulden. 1849. (km#343). PCGS Genuine Cleaned - Au Detail (Goethe´s Birth). - Au

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. Franfurt.  2 ...

Lotto 37

Alemania. Franfurt. 2 thaler. 1861. KM#365. Ag 37,04 gr. Zwei vereinsthaler german states. - ebc-

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 38

Alemania. Hamburgo. 2 Thaler. 1620. GERMANY. 2 Taler. ND (ca. 1620-34). Marriage Scene. WAS GOTT ZUSAMMEN FVGET - DAS SOL KEIN MENSCH ... - XF

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 39

Alemania. Hambugo. Schilling. 1851. (km#574). Castle. German States. NGC MS65. - MS65

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. Hamburgo. 5 ...

Lotto 40

Alemania. Hamburgo. 5 mark. 1908 J. 27,76 gr Ag. (km#610). - mbc+

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 41

Alemania. Hamburgo. 5 Mark. 1913 J. (km#610). NGC MS64. - MS64

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. Hannover. ...

Lotto 42

Alemania. Hannover. Thaler. 1850 B. Ernst August. 22,12 gr Ag. (km#209.2). - bc

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. Hannover. ...

Lotto 43

Alemania. Hannover. Thaler. 1855 B. Georg V. 22,27 gr ag. (km#220). - ebc+

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania.  Lübeck. 32 ...

Lotto 44

Alemania. Lübeck. 32 Schilling (Gulden). 1748 JJJ Johann Heinrich. (1730-1750). Ag 18,48 gr. (km#162)(Dav.627) - bc

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania.  Lübeck. 32 ...

Lotto 45

Alemania. Lübeck. 32 Schilling (Gulden). 1797 HDF. Peter Friedrich Ludwig (1785-1802). (km#199). Ag 18,33 gr. Golpecito en canto. - mbc+

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 46

Alemania. Mecklenburg-Schwerin. 5 Mark. 1904. (km#334). NGC PROOF Details. (obv spot removed). Germany. Ag. - Proof

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. ...

Lotto 47

Alemania. Mecklenburg-Schwerin. 5 mark. 1904 A. Friedrich Franz IV. 27,8 gr Ag. (km#334). - mbc+

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania.  Münster. 2 ...

Lotto 48

Alemania. Münster. 2 Taler. 1661 (MDCLXI) Christoph Bernhard von Galen. (1650 - 1678) Ag 57,28 gr. 48,5 mm. (km#78). (Dav-5602). (MONAST ... - mbc

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. Nuremberg. ...

Lotto 49

Alemania. Nuremberg. Thaler. 1764 SS-GNR. Francisco I. Taler. Ag 27,93 gr. (km#342). (Dv2489) - mbc+

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. Oldenburg. ...

Lotto 50

Alemania. Oldenburg. Thaler. 1866 B. Nicolaus Friedrich Peter 1853-1900. 18,35 gr. (km#196). - bc

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. Prussia.  2 ...

Lotto 51

Alemania. Prussia. 2 Thaler. (3 1/2 gulden). 1855 A. Friedr. Wilhelm IV. 37 gr Ag. (km#467). Golpecitos. - mbc

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 52

Alemania. Prussia. 2 Thaler. (3 1/2 Gulden). 1867 C. Wilhelm I. (km#496). NGC UNC details. Obv Cleaned. - unc

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. Prussia. ...

Lotto 53

Alemania. Prussia. Thaler. 1797 A. Frieddrich Wilhelm II. (km#360.1). (dav.2599). Ag 21,96 gr. - mbc

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania.  Prussia. ...

Lotto 54

Alemania. Prussia. Thaler. 1750 A. Friedrich II. Ag 21,96 gr. (km#255) (dav.2582) - mbc-

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. Prussia. ...

Lotto 55

Alemania. Prussia. Thaler. 1814 A. FEDERICO GUILLERMO III. Ag 22,16 gr. (km#387). - mbc

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. Prussia. 1 ...

Lotto 56

Alemania. Prussia. 1 Taler. 1835 A. Friederich Wilhelm III ( 1797-1840). 22, gr Ag. (km#420). - mbc

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. Prussia. ...

Lotto 57

Alemania. Prussia. Thaler. 1848 A. Friedr. Wilhelm IV. 22,16 gr Ag. (km#445). ( Dav.769). - mbc

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. Prussia. ...

Lotto 58

Alemania. Prussia. Thaler. 1861 A. Wilhelm I. 18,51 gr Ag. (km#488). - mbc+

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. Prussia. ...

Lotto 59

Alemania. Prussia. Thaler. 1862 A. Wilhelm. 18,14 gr Ag. (km#490). - bc-

Stima:
Base d'asta:
Alemania. Prussia. 5 ...

Lotto 60

Alemania. Prussia. 5 Mark. 1901 A. Wilhelm II. 200 Years Anniversary. (km#526). German States. 27,85 gr Ag. - sc

Stima:
Base d'asta:
77,00 €