Asia

INDIA - INDORE. AH1222 ...

Lot 535

Vente: Auction E-Live 6 - Asia

INDIA - INDORE. AH1222 (1807) (2) Nazarana rupee. (KM#8). Muhanmad Akbar II. - mbc-

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDIA - ITAWA. Shah Alam ...

Lot 536

INDIA - ITAWA. Shah Alam II. 1759-1806 (28). 1 rupee. - ebc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDIA - JAIPUR. (1933) ...

Lot 537

INDIA - JAIPUR. (1933) (12). Nazarana paisa. (KM#155). - ebc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDIA - JAIPUR. AH1268 ...

Lot 538

INDIA - JAIPUR. AH1268 (1851) (8). Nazarana rupee. (C#15). - ebc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDIA - JAIPUR. Madho ...

Lot 539

INDIA - JAIPUR. Madho Singh II. 1913 año 34. Rupia nazarana. (KM#147). Ar. - ebc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:
131,00 €

INDIA - KUTCH. 1932. ...

Lot 540

INDIA - KUTCH. 1932. VS1989. 5 kori. (Y#53a). Ar. - ebc+

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDIA - KUTCH. Bahadur ...

Lot 541

INDIA - KUTCH. Bahadur Shah II. AH1272. 1855. 1 Dhinglo. (C#63a). - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDIA - KUTCH. Khengarji ...

Lot 542

INDIA - KUTCH. Khengarji III y Jorge V. 1917 AD / 1974 VS. 5 Kori. (Y#53). Ar. - mbc+

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDIA - KUTCH. Khengarji ...

Lot 543

INDIA - KUTCH. Khengarji III y Jorge VI. 1937 AD / 1993 VS. 2,5 Kori. (Y#74). Ar. - sc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDIA - MALER KOTLA. ...

Lot 544

INDIA - MALER KOTLA. Amir Khan. 1821. 1 Rupee. (C#15). Ar. - mbc+

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDIA FRANCESA - ARCOT / ...

Lot 545

INDIA FRANCESA - ARCOT / FRENCH INDIA - ARCOT. 1220 AH (1806 AD). Año 45. Rupia (km#15). Ar. - ebc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDIA PORTUGUESA - DIU / ...

Lot 546

INDIA PORTUGUESA - DIU / INDIA PORTUGUESE - DIU. s.f. 1/4 Tanga. (KM# 42). Cu. - bc+

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDIA BRITÁNICA - ...

Lot 547

INDIA BRITÁNICA - MADRÁS / INDIA BRITISH - MADRAS. 1172 H año 6. 1/8 Rupia. (KM#b 424). Ar. - ebc-

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDIA BRITÁNICA  / ...

Lot 548

INDIA BRITÁNICA / INDIA BRITISH. Victoria. 1840. 1/4 Rupia (KM# 454). Ar. - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDIA. Republica. Set 3 ...

Lot 549

INDIA. Republica. Set 3 monedas 20 y 10 Rupias 50 Paisa. 1973 (KM#62-188-240) Cu-Ni. Ar - sc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDIA. Republica. Set 3 ...

Lot 550

INDIA. Republica. Set 3 monedas 20 y 10 Rupias 10 Paisa. 1974 (KM#28-189-255) Cu-Ni. Ar - sc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDIA. Republica. Set 3 ...

Lot 551

INDIA. Republica. Set 3 monedas 20 y 10 Rupias 10 Paisa. 1975 (KM#29-190-256) Cu-Ni. Ar - sc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDIA. Republica. Set 3 ...

Lot 552

INDIA. Republica. Set 3 monedas 20 y 10 Rupias 10 Paisa. 1976 (KM#30-191-257) Cu-Ni. Ar - sc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDIA. Republica. Set 4 ...

Lot 553

INDIA. Republica. Set 4 monedas 20 y 10 Rupias. 5 y 10 Paisa. 1977 (KM#20-31-192-257) Cu-Ni. Ar - sc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDIA. Republica. Set 4 ...

Lot 554

INDIA. Republica. Set 4 monedas 20 y 10 Rupias. 5 y 10 Paisa. 1978 (KM#21-32-193-258) Cu-Ni. Ar - sc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDIA. Republica 1979. ...

Lot 555

INDIA. Republica 1979. 50 Rupias. (KM#260). Año del niño. Ar. - proof

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDO-CHINA FRANCESA. ...

Lot 556

INDO-CHINA FRANCESA. 1936. 50 Cents. (KM#4a.2). Ar. - ebc-

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDO-CHINA FRANCESA. ...

Lot 557

INDO-CHINA FRANCESA. 1896. Piastre. (KM#5a.1). Ar. - mbc+

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDO-CHINA FRANCESA. ...

Lot 558

INDO-CHINA FRANCESA. 1899. Piastre. (KM#5a.1). Ar. - mbc-

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDONESIA - IRIAN. ...

Lot 559

INDONESIA - IRIAN. Mohammed Ahmad. 1962. 50 sen. (KM#9). Al. - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDONESIA. 1974. 2000 ...

Lot 560

INDONESIA. 1974. 2000 rupiah. (KM#39). Pantera. Ar. - sc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDONESIA. 1974. 5000 ...

Lot 561

INDONESIA. 1974. 5000 rupiah. (KM#39). Orangutan. Ar. - sc-

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

IRAQ. 1979. Dinar. ...

Lot 562

IRAQ. 1979. Dinar. (KM#145). Ar. Año internacional del niño. Sólo 5000 unidades. Estuche original. - sc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

Hong Kong . cent. 1875. ...

Lot 563

Vente: Auction E-Live 2 - Asia

Hong Kong . cent. 1875. British colony (km#4.1) Bronce.  Reina Victoria - ebc-

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

JAPÓN / JAPAN. ...

Lot 563

JAPÓN / JAPAN. Mutsuhito. Año 3 (1870). 10 sen. (Y# 2). Ar. - ebc-

Estimation:
Prix de départ: