Asia

CHINA. 1982. 25 yuan. ...

Lot 505

Vente: Auction E-Live 6 - Asia

CHINA. 1982. 25 yuan. (KM#60). Mundial España 1982. Ar. - proof

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

CHINA. 1995. 10 yuan. ...

Lot 506

CHINA. 1995. 10 yuan. (KM#761). Olimpiadas. Ar. - proof

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

CHINA. 2013. 10 yuan. ...

CHINA. 2013. 10 yuan. Panda a color. Ar.

Lot 507

CHINA. 2013. 10 yuan. Panda a color. Ar. - proof

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

CHINA. 2017. 10 yuan. ...

CHINA. 2017. 10 yuan. Panda a color. Ar.

Lot 508

CHINA. 2017. 10 yuan. Panda a color. Ar. - proof

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

CHINA. 2000. 10 yuan. ...

Lot 509

CHINA. 2000. 10 yuan. (KM#1310 var). Panda a color. Ar. Ligera pátina en anverso. - proof

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

CHINA - TAIWAN. AÑO 65 ...

Lot 510

CHINA - TAIWAN. AÑO 65 (1976). 2000 yuan. 90 cumpleaños Chiang Kai-shek. Ar. Estuche original. - sc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

COCHINCHINA / FRENCH ...

Lot 511

COCHINCHINA / FRENCH COCHIN CHINA. 1884 A. 10 cents. (KM#4). Ar. - bc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

COCHINCHINA / FRENCH ...

Lot 512

COCHINCHINA / FRENCH COCHIN CHINA. 1879 A. 2 sapeque. (KM#2). - mbc-

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

COREA DEL SUR / ...

Lot 513

COREA DEL SUR / KOREA-SOUTH. Seoul 1988. Lote de 2 monedas 10000 y 5000 won. Ar. Olimpiadas. - proof

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

COREA  DEL SUR / ...

Lot 514

COREA DEL SUR / KOREA-SOUTH. Seoul 1988. 10000 won. Ar. Olimpiadas. - sc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

FILIPINAS / PHILIPPINES. ...

Lot 515

FILIPINAS / PHILIPPINES. Fernando VII. 1829 F. Quarto. (KM#7). - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

FILIPINAS / PHILIPPINES. ...

Lot 516

FILIPINAS / PHILIPPINES. 1883. 20 centavos. (KM#149). Ar. - mbc-

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

FILIPINAS / PHILIPPINES. ...

Lot 517

FILIPINAS / PHILIPPINES. 1928. 20 centavos. Híbrida (Mule): reverso de 5 Centavos. CU-NI. KM#174 - mbc-

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

FILIPINAS / PHILIPPINES. ...

Lot 518

FILIPINAS / PHILIPPINES. 1905 S. 50 centavos. (KM#167). Ar. - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

FILIPINAS / PHILIPPINES. ...

Lot 519

FILIPINAS / PHILIPPINES. 1981. 25 piso. (KM#232). Ar. - sc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

FILIPINAS / PHILIPPINES. ...

Lot 520

FILIPINAS / PHILIPPINES. 1976. 50 piso. (KM#215). Ar. - sc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

FILIPINAS / PHILIPPINES. ...

Lot 521

FILIPINAS / PHILIPPINES. 1876. Medalla casa de la moneda de Manila a los vencedores de jolo. Latón. (R.T 806). - bc+

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

HONG KONG. Vitoria. ...

Lot 522

HONG KONG. Vitoria. 1901. Cent. (KM#4.3). Bronce. - ebc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

HONG KONG. Edward VII. ...

Lot 523

HONG KONG. Edward VII. 1904. Cent. (KM#11). Bronce. - mbc-

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

HONG KONG. Victoria. ...

Lot 524

HONG KONG. Victoria. 1873. 20 Cents. (KM#7). Ar. - mbc-

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDIA - AWADH. Lucknom. ...

Lot 525

INDIA - AWADH. Lucknom. AH1250 (1834) (8). 1 rupee. (KM#205.2). - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDIA - BARODA. AH 1256 ...

Lot 526

INDIA - BARODA. AH 1256 (1840). 1 paisa. (C29#3). - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDIA - BARODA. Shah ...

Lot 527

INDIA - BARODA. Shah Alam II. (1759-1806) 1 ruppe. - mbc-

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDIA - BHARATPUR. ...

Lot 528

INDIA - BHARATPUR. (1806-1837) (13). 1 rupee. (KM#56 var). - ebc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDIA - BHOPAL. AH1285 ...

Lot 529

INDIA - BHOPAL. AH1285 (8). (1868). 1/4 rupee. (Y#8). - ebc+

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDIA - ...

Lot 530

INDIA - BHOPAL.(1759-1806) (43). 1 rupee. (C#12). - ebc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDIA - BIKANIR. ...

Lot 531

INDIA - BIKANIR. Maharaja Ganga Singh. (1937). Rupia nazarana (X# M1). Ar. - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:
46,00 €

INDIA - BUNDI. VS1943. ...

Lot 532

INDIA - BUNDI. VS1943. (1886). 1 rupee. (Y#9). - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDIA - GWALIOR. Shah ...

Lot 533

INDIA - GWALIOR. Shah Alam II. AH1214 (1799) (42) 1 rupee. (KM57.2). - mbc+

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

INDIA - HYDERABAD. Mir ...

Lot 534

INDIA - HYDERABAD. Mir Mahbub Alí Khan. 1323 H año 39. Rupia. (KM#40.1). Ar. - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ: