Europe - Auction E-Live 6

ALBANIA. 2 Monedas. 1926 ...

Lot 608

ALBANIA. 2 Monedas. 1926 R. 5 y 10 Quindar Leku. (KM#1-2) - sc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

ALBANIA. Vittorio ...

Lot 609

ALBANIA. Vittorio Emanuele III. 1939 R. 5 lek. (KM#33). Ar. - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

ALBANIA. Vittorio ...

Lot 610

ALBANIA. Vittorio Emanuele III. 1939 R. 10 lek. (KM#34). Ar. - mbc+

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

ALBANIA. 1987. 5 leke. ...

ALBANIA. 1987. 5 leke. (KM#57). Cu-Ni.

Lot 611

ALBANIA. 1987. 5 leke. (KM#57). Cu-Ni. - mbc+

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. ...

Lot 612

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. Baden. Friedrich I. 1902. 2 marcos. (KM#271). Ar. - mbc-

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. ...

Lot 613

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. Baviera / Bayern. Maximilian III, Josef. 1759. Thaler. (KM#500.2). Ar. Estuvo colgada. - mbc-

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. ...

Lot 614

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. Baviera / Bayern. Otto. 1910 D. 3 marcos. (KM#996). Ar. - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. ...

Lot 615

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. Baviera / Bayern. Ludwig III. 1914 D. 3 marcos. (KM#1002). Ar. - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

ALEMANIA / GERMANY . ...

Lot 616

ALEMANIA / GERMANY . Brunswick Luneburg Calenberg Hannover. 1708. 4 Mariengroschen. (KM#53). Ar. - mbc-

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

ALEMANIA / GERMANY . ...

Lot 617

ALEMANIA / GERMANY . Frankfurt. 1856. 6 kreuzer. (KM#350). City scene. Ar. - mbc+

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. ...

Lot 618

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. Frankfurt. 1860. Thaler. (KM#360). Vereinsthaler. Ar. - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. ...

Lot 619

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. Lowenstein - Wertheim - Virneburg. 1754. Karl Thomas. Reacuñación en plata del tipo del ducado (Wibl 228). Ar. 2,63 ... - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. ...

Lot 620

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. Lübeck. Stadt 1502. peso 0,93 gr . (Behrens 52) (Jesse 591) - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. ...

Lot 621

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. Mecklenburg-Schwerin. Friedrich Franz IV. 1904 A. 2 marcos. (KM#333). Wedding. Ar. - ebc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. ...

Lot 622

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. Prusia / Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm IV. 1843. 1/6 thaler. (KM#436.1). Ar. - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. ...

Lot 623

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. Prusia / Prussia. Wilhelm II. 1901 A. 2 marcos. (KM#525). Ar. - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. ...

Lot 624

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. Prusia / Prussia. Guillermo II. 1913. 2 Marcos. Centenario de la victoria sobre Napoleón. AR. (KM#532). - ebc+

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. ...

Lot 625

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. Prusia / Prussia. Wilhelm II. 1913 A. 2 marcos. (KM#533). Ar. - mbc+

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. ...

Lot 626

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. Prusia / Prussia. Wilhelm I. 1861 A. Thaler. (KM#488). Ar. - ebc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. ...

Lot 627

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. Prusia / Prussia. Wilhelm II. 1909 A. 3 marcos. (KM#527). Ar. - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. ...

Lot 628

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. Prusia / Prussia. Guillermo II. 1913. 3 Marcos. 200 aniversario del reino. AR. (KM#534). - ebc+

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. ...

Lot 629

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. Prusia / Prussia. Guillermo II. 1901. 5 Marcos. Bicentenario del reino. AR. (KM#526). Pátina oscura - s/c-

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. ...

Lot 630

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 1908 A. 5 marcos. (KM#523). Ar. - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

ALEMANIA / GERMANY - ...

Lot 631

ALEMANIA / GERMANY - SAJONIA - POLONIA / SAXONY - POLAND- Federico Augusto. 1703. 1/3 Táler. (KM#723). Ar. Muy Rara. - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. ...

Lot 632

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. Sajonia / Saxony. Federico Augusto III. 1909 E. 3 marcos. (KM#1267). Ar. - mbc+

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. ...

Lot 633

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. Sajonia / Saxony. Jorge. 1904. 2 Marcos. Muerte del rey. AR. (KM#1261). - s/c

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. ...

Lot 634

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. Sajonia / Saxony. Jorge. 1904. 5 Marcos. Muerte del rey. AR. (KM#1262). - s/c

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. ...

Lot 635

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. Sajonia / Saxe - Eimar - Eisenach. Karl August. 1824. 1/48 thaler. (KM#178). Ar. - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. ...

Lot 636

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. República de Weimar. 1925-D. 3 Marcos. Milenario de Renania. AR. (KM#46). - ebc-/ebc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. ...

Lot 637

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. Republica de Weimar. 1925 G. 5 reichsmark. (KM#47). Ar. - mbc

Estimation:
Prix de départ:

Auction E-Live 6