<< Lot 18 - ROMAN EMPIRE - ...   Lot 20 - ROMAN EMPIRE - ... >>

Lot 19 - Auction E-Live 8

200,00 EUR
150,00 EUR
Price realized:
150,00 EUR

ROMAN EMPIRE - Adriano (117-138 dC). As. 13,2 g. AE. a/ HADRIANVS AVG COS III P P. r/ ANNONA AVG S C. Annona en pie.

Grading/Status: mbc+/ebc

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed