<< Lot 52 - Felipe V ...   Lot 54 - Fernando VI ... >>

Lot 53 - Auction E-Live 4

14.000,00 EUR
8.000,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

Felipe V (1700-1746). 1729 JJ. 8 escudos. Madrid. (AC 2187) (Cal.83). Sin indicador de valor. Primer busto. 26,91 gr. Au. Ensayador Juan Joseph Caballero. Muy RARA.

Grading/Status: mbc+/ebc-

Bids

Time left:
Minimum bid:
8.000,00 EUR
Only registered and authorized users are allowed to place bids.

Please use the registration form to send us your partecipation request, or, if you are already registered and authorized, use the login box on the right.

For any information please contact info@monedalia.es