World coins - Auction E-Live 9

AFRICA ORIENTAL ALEMANA ...

Lot 514

World coins

AFRICA ORIENTAL ALEMANA / GERMAN EAST AFRICA. 1907 J. Rupie. (KM#10). 11,63 gr. AR. 917. - MBC

AFRICA OCCIDENTAL / WEST ...

Lot 515

World coins

AFRICA OCCIDENTAL / WEST AFRICAN STATES. 1972. 500 francs. (KM#7). 25,02 gr. AR. 900. - MBC

CENTRAL  AFRICAN ...

Lot 516

World coins

CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC - French cololonies. 1978. 100 Francs. ESSAI (KM#E5). Bolsa original. - sc

EGYPT. Suez Canal ...

Lot 517

World coins

EGYPT. Suez Canal Token1892. 1 Franc. Lec# 16. Société Coopérative du Canal de Suez. Aluminio, ligero desplazado en reverso, puntitos ... - MBC+

ALBANIA. 1926 R. 5 ...

ALBANIA. 1926 R. 5 quindar leku. (KM#1).

Lot 518

World coins

ALBANIA. 1926 R. 5 quindar leku. (KM#1). - SC

ALEMANIA - HAMBURGO / ...

Lot 519

World coins

ALEMANIA - HAMBURGO / GERMANY - HAMBURG. 1869 B. Ducado. (KM#589) 3,49 gr. AU. - MBC+

ALEMANIA - NORDLINGEN / ...

Lot 520

World coins

ALEMANIA - NORDLINGEN / GERMANY. 1527. Eberhard IV. 1/2 batzen (2 kreuzer). (Kr. 60)1,83 gr. AR. - MBC

ALEMANIA AFRICA DEL ESTE ...

Lot 521

World coins

ALEMANIA AFRICA DEL ESTE /GERMAN EAST AFRICA. 1891. 1/4 RUPIE. (KM#3) - EBC

ANGOLA. 1814. 1/2 ...

ANGOLA. 1814. 1/2 Macuta. 1814. (KM#45).

Lot 522

World coins

ANGOLA. 1814. 1/2 Macuta. 1814. (KM#45). - MBC

ARABIA SAUDITA - HEJAZ / ...

Lot 523

World coins

ARABIA SAUDITA - HEJAZ / SAUDI ARABIA. Lote 10 monedas siglo XIX. 1/2 Piastra. CU. Muy interesante a clasificar. - BC

ARABIA SAUDITA - HEJAZ / ...

Lot 524

World coins

ARABIA SAUDITA - HEJAZ / SAUDI ARABIA. Lote 10 monedas siglo XIX. Piastra. CU. Muy interesante a clasificar. - BC

AUSTRALIA. 1837. Token. ...

Lot 525

World coins

AUSTRALIA. 1837. Token. Goulburn. R-104. Copper. - MBC

AUSTRALIA. 1851. 1/2 ...

Lot 526

World coins

AUSTRALIA. 1851. 1/2 penny. (KM#Tn244). W. J. Taylor. Melbourne. Cobre. - MBC

AUSTRALIA. 1852. 1/2 ...

Lot 527

World coins

AUSTRALIA. 1852. 1/2 penny. PEEK AND CAMPBEL. Sydney (A.428, H428,2). Rare - BC

AUSTRALIA. 1855. 1/2 ...

Lot 528

World coins

AUSTRALIA. 1855. 1/2 penny. Tasmania. New Town gate. (KM-TN 140). Van Dieme´s land. R Josephs. - BC

28,00 €

AUSTRALIA. 1930. 1/2 ...

Lot 529

World coins

AUSTRALIA. 1930. 1/2 penny. (KM#22). 5,64 gr. Bronce. ... - EBC

AUSTRALIA. 1911. Penny. ...

Lot 530

World coins

AUSTRALIA. 1911. Penny. (KM#23). 9,37 gr. Bronce. - SC-

AUSTRALIA. 1920. Penny. ...

Lot 531

World coins

AUSTRALIA. 1920. Penny. (KM#23). 9,34 gr. Bronce. Sin puntos. - MBC

AUSTRALIA. 1922. Penny. ...

Lot 532

World coins

AUSTRALIA. 1922. Penny. (KM#23). 9,52 gr. Bronce. - EBC

AUSTRALIA. 1961. Penny. ...

Lot 533

World coins

AUSTRALIA. 1961. Penny. (KM#56). 9,50 gr. Bronce. - SC

AUSTRALIA. 1912. 3 ...

Lot 534

World coins

AUSTRALIA. 1912. 3 Pence. (KM#24). 1,41 gr. AR. 925. George V. - EBC

AUSTRALIA. 1914. 3 ...

Lot 535

World coins

AUSTRALIA. 1914. 3 Pence. (KM#24). 1,40 gr. AR. 925. George V. - EBC

AUSTRALIA. 1917 M. 3 ...

Lot 536

World coins

AUSTRALIA. 1917 M. 3 Pence. (KM#24). 1,41 gr. AR. 925. George V. - EBC+

AUSTRALIA. 1926. 3 ...

Lot 537

World coins

AUSTRALIA. 1926. 3 Pence. (KM#24). 1,42 gr. AR. 925. George V. - MBC+

AUSTRALIA. 1943 D. 3 ...

Lot 538

World coins

AUSTRALIA. 1943 D. 3 Pence. (KM#37). 1,43 gr. AR. 925. George VI. - SC

AUSTRALIA. 1922. 6 ...

Lot 539

World coins

AUSTRALIA. 1922. 6 Pence. (KM#25). 2,82 gr. AR. 925. George V. Pátina. - SC-

AUSTRALIA. 1925. 6 ...

Lot 540

World coins

AUSTRALIA. 1925. 6 Pence. (KM#25). 2,82 gr. AR. 925. George V. - EBC+

AUSTRALIA. 1926. 6 ...

Lot 541

World coins

AUSTRALIA. 1926. 6 Pence. (KM#25). 2.82 gr. AR. 925. George V. Rayitas en anverso. - EBC

AUSTRALIA. 1911. ...

Lot 542

World coins

AUSTRALIA. 1911. Shilling. (KM#26). 5,65 gr. AR. 925. George V. - EBC

AUSTRALIA. 1914. ...

Lot 543

World coins

AUSTRALIA. 1914. Shilling. (KM#26). 5,68 gr. AR. 925. George V. - MBC