America - Auction E-Live 2

Display by: GridGridList
Argentina. 1/4 real. ...
 
Argentina. 1/4 real. 1839 pp. Córdoba. 0.92 ...
 

Lot 141

America

Argentina. 1/4 real. 1839 pp. Córdoba. 0.92 gr Ag. (km2.2). - mbc


Estimate:
60,00 €
Starting price:
30,00 €
Current bid:
65,00 €
Argentina. 1/2 real. ...
 
Argentina. 1/2 real. 1854. Córdoba. 1,45 gr ...
 

Lot 142

America

Argentina. 1/2 real. 1854. Córdoba. 1,45 gr Ag. (km29). - mbc-


Estimate:
60,00 €
Starting price:
30,00 €
Current bid:
80,00 €
Argentina. 1/2 Real. ...
 
Argentina. 1/2 Real. 1815. PTS F. Provincias ...
 

Lot 143

America

Argentina. 1/2 Real. 1815. PTS F. Provincias del rio de la plata. (km#1.2). Agujero. - bc


Estimate:
50,00 €
Starting price:
20,00 €
Current bid:
35,00 €
Argentina. 4 soles. 1828 ...
 
Argentina. 4 soles. 1828 RA P. (coin ...
 

Lot 144

America

Argentina. 4 soles. 1828 RA P. (coin alignment). Provincias del rio de la plata. (km#22). 13,3 gr ag. - mbc


Estimate:
300,00 €
Starting price:
150,00 €
Current bid:
260,00 €
Argentina. 8 soles. 1815 ...
 
Argentina. 8 soles. 1815 PTS F. Provincias ...
 

Lot 145

America

Argentina. 8 soles. 1815 PTS F. Provincias de lrio de la plata. (km#14). 26,77 gr Ag. - mbc


Estimate:
600,00 €
Starting price:
400,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €
Argentina. 4 reales. ...
 
Argentina. 4 reales. 1850 RB. (km#20). La ...
 

Lot 146

America

Argentina. 4 reales. 1850 RB. (km#20). La rioja. REPUB ARGENT CONFED. REV. ETERNO LOOR AL RESTAURAD. ROSAS. 13,42 gr Ag. - mbc


Estimate:
125,00 €
Starting price:
75,00 €
Current bid:
120,00 €
Argentina. 8 Reales. 1832 RA P. PCGS Genuine ...
 

Lot 147

America

Argentina. 8 Reales. 1832 RA P. PCGS Genuine Repaired. XF Detail. (km#20). - XF


Estimate:
500,00 €
Starting price:
250,00 €
Current bid:
370,00 €
Bahamas. 100 dollars. ...
 
Bahamas. 100 dollars. 1992. (km#195). 1000 ...
 

Lot 179

America

Bahamas. 100 dollars. 1992. (km#195). 1000 gr Ag 999. Elizabeth II. Discovery of New World. La niña, la pinta y la Santa Maria. Caja y ... - Proof


Estimate:
600,00 €
Starting price:
500,00 €
Current bid:
501,00 €
Bolivia. 4 Soles. 1830 ...
 
Bolivia. 4 Soles. 1830 PTS JL. Potosí. ...
 

Lot 184

America

Bolivia. 4 Soles. 1830 PTS JL. Potosí. (km#96a). 13,32 gr Ag. - mbc


Estimate:
30,00 €
Starting price:
15,00 €
Current bid:
15,00 €
Bolivia. 4 Soles. 1857 ...
 
Bolivia. 4 Soles. 1857 PTS FJ. Potosí. ...
 

Lot 185

America

Bolivia. 4 Soles. 1857 PTS FJ. Potosí. (km#123.2). 13,03 gr ag. - mbc+/ebc-


Estimate:
60,00 €
Starting price:
25,00 €
Current bid:
40,00 €
Bolivia. 8 Soles. 1832 ...
 
Bolivia. 8 Soles. 1832 PTS JL. Potosí. ...
 

Lot 186

America

Bolivia. 8 Soles. 1832 PTS JL. Potosí. (km#97). 27 gr Ag. - mbc


Estimate:
60,00 €
Starting price:
35,00 €
Current bid:
65,00 €
Bolivia. 8 Soles. 1837 ...
 
Bolivia. 8 Soles. 1837 PTS JL. Potosí. ...
 

Lot 187

America

Bolivia. 8 Soles. 1837 PTS JL. Potosí. (km#97). 27,12 gr Ag. - mbc+


Estimate:
70,00 €
Starting price:
40,00 €
Current bid:
55,00 €
Bolivia. 8 Soles. 1859 ...
 
Bolivia. 8 Soles. 1859 PTS FJ. Potosí. ...
 

Lot 188

America

Bolivia. 8 Soles. 1859 PTS FJ. Potosí. (km#138.3). 19,86 gr Ag. - bc+


Estimate:
50,00 €
Starting price:
25,00 €
Current bid:
55,00 €
Bolivia. 8 soles. 1860 ...
 
Bolivia. 8 soles. 1860 PTS FJ. Potosí. ...
 

Lot 189

America

Bolivia. 8 soles. 1860 PTS FJ. Potosí. (km#138.6). 19,93 gr Ag. - mbc+


Estimate:
80,00 €
Starting price:
50,00 €
Current bid:
65,00 €
Bolivia. 1 Melgarejo. ...
 
Bolivia. 1 Melgarejo. 1865. (km#146). 19,93 ...
 

Lot 190

America

Bolivia. 1 Melgarejo. 1865. (km#146). 19,93 gr Ag. - mbc


Estimate:
80,00 €
Starting price:
50,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €
Bolivia. Boliviano. 1865 ...
 
Bolivia. Boliviano. 1865 PTS FP. Potosí. ...
 

Lot 191

America

Bolivia. Boliviano. 1865 PTS FP. Potosí. (km152.1). 25,06 gr Ag. - mbc


Estimate:
60,00 €
Starting price:
30,00 €
Current bid:
35,00 €
Bolivia. Boliviano. 1870 ...
 
Bolivia. Boliviano. 1870 PTS ER. Potosí. ...
 

Lot 192

America

Bolivia. Boliviano. 1870 PTS ER. Potosí. (km155.4). 24,77 gr Ag. - mbc


Estimate:
60,00 €
Starting price:
30,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €
Bolivia. Boliviano. 1872 ...
 
Bolivia. Boliviano. 1872 PTS FE. Potosí. ...
 

Lot 193

America

Bolivia. Boliviano. 1872 PTS FE. Potosí. (km155.4). 24,74 gr Ag. - mbc


Estimate:
60,00 €
Starting price:
30,00 €
Current bid:
50,00 €
Bolivia. 2 Centavos. ...
 
Bolivia. 2 Centavos. 1883 ESSAI. Copper. ...
 

Lot 194

America

Bolivia. 2 Centavos. 1883 ESSAI. Copper. (km#168). Rare. - sc


Estimate:
130,00 €
Starting price:
70,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €
Brasil. 320 Reis. 1768. ...
 
Brasil. 320 Reis. 1768. Jose I. (km#192.2). ...
 

Lot 195

America

Brasil. 320 Reis. 1768. Jose I. (km#192.2). 8,15 gr Ag. Golpecitos. - bc


Estimate:
50,00 €
Starting price:
25,00 €
Current bid:
25,00 €
Brasil. 960 Reis. 1814 ...
 
Brasil. 960 Reis. 1814 B. Bahia. Joao. ...
 

Lot 196

America

Brasil. 960 Reis. 1814 B. Bahia. Joao. (km#307.1). 26,71 gr Ag. Acuñada sobra una pieza de 8 reales. (1798). - mbc


Estimate:
80,00 €
Starting price:
50,00 €
Current bid:
50,00 €
Brasil. 960 Reis. 1817 ...
 
Brasil. 960 Reis. 1817 (R). Rio de Janeiro. ...
 

Lot 197

America

Brasil. 960 Reis. 1817 (R). Rio de Janeiro. (km#~307.3). 26,71 gr Ag. Acuñada sobre 8 reales. - mbc


Estimate:
70,00 €
Starting price:
40,00 €
Current bid:
40,00 €
Brasil. 960 Reis. 1819 ...
 
Brasil. 960 Reis. 1819 (R). Rio de Janeiro. ...
 

Lot 198

America

Brasil. 960 Reis. 1819 (R). Rio de Janeiro. (km#326.1). 27,3 gr Ag. Acuñada sobre 8 reales. - mbc+


Estimate:
80,00 €
Starting price:
40,00 €
Current bid:
70,00 €
Brasil. 960 Reis. 1821 (R). Rio de Janeiro. ...
 

Lot 199

America

Brasil. 960 Reis. 1821 (R). Rio de Janeiro. (km#326.1). Ag. NGC UNC details cleaned. - unc


Estimate:
110,00 €
Starting price:
75,00 €
Current bid:
75,00 €
Canada. Token. 1 ...
 
Canada. Token. 1 Penique. 1857. BANK OF ...
 

Lot 204

America

Canada. Token. 1 Penique. 1857. BANK OF UPPER CANADA. AE. (Km#-Tn3). - ebc


Estimate:
60,00 €
Starting price:
30,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €
Canada. Dollar. 1936. ...
 
Canada. Dollar. 1936. Georgius V. (km#31). ...
 

Lot 205

America

Canada. Dollar. 1936. Georgius V. (km#31). 23,31 gr Ag. - mbc


Estimate:
35,00 €
Starting price:
20,00 €
Current bid:
30,00 €
Chile. 1 real. 1845 So ...
 
Chile. 1 real. 1845 So IJ. Santiago. ...
 

Lot 208

America

Chile. 1 real. 1845 So IJ. Santiago. (km94.2). 3,05 gr Ag. - mbc-


Estimate:
60,00 €
Starting price:
25,00 €
Current bid:
70,00 €
Chile. Decimo. ...
 
Chile. Decimo. 1872/1-So. Santiago mint. ...
 

Lot 209

America

Chile. Decimo. 1872/1-So. Santiago mint. (km#136.2). 2,42 gr Ag. - ebc+


Estimate:
80,00 €
Starting price:
40,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €
Chile. 1 Peso. 1853. ...
 
Chile. 1 Peso. 1853. Santiago. (km#129). ...
 

Lot 210

America

Chile. 1 Peso. 1853. Santiago. (km#129). Republica de Chile. 24,66 gr Ag. - mbc


Estimate:
150,00 €
Starting price:
50,00 €
Current bid:
220,00 €
Chile. 1 Peso. 1874. ...
 
Chile. 1 Peso. 1874. Santiago. (km#142.1). ...
 

Lot 211

America

Chile. 1 Peso. 1874. Santiago. (km#142.1). Republica de Chile. 24,78 gr Ag. - bc


Estimate:
80,00 €
Starting price:
30,00 €
Current bid:
40,00 €

Auction E-Live 2

Categories

Auction: Auction E-Live 2


Coins - all auctions

Timetable

Online auction - End
30 09 2019 16:00 CET

Live auction - Starts
30 09 2019 16:00 CET

Asociación Numismática Española
Societat Catalana d’Estudis Numismàtics
Sixbid
Numisbids
Biddr