Europe - Auction E-Live 2

Alemania. Prussia. Germany. 1/6 Taler. 1813 A. Berlin. Friedrich Wilhelm III (1786-1797). Ar . PCGS AU58 - AU58

Alemania.  Prussia. 1/6 ...

Alemania. Prussia. 1/6 Thaler. 1843 D. Friedrich Wilhelm IV. (km#436.1). - mbc

Alemania. ...

Lot 65

Alemania. Sachsen-Kurlinie. 1 Taler. 1572. (August I 1553-1586) (Davenport 9798). 29,04 gr Ag. Defecto en canto. Limpiada. Thaler. - mbc

Alemania. ...

Alemania. Sachsen-Alt-Weimar. Taler. 1592. Friedrich Wilhelm (1591-1602). Reichstaler. Ag 29,10 gr. (Dav.9783). Thaler. - mbc

Alemania. ...

Alemania. Sachsen-Kurlinie (Albertiner). Taler. 1657. 1547 Johann Georg II. (1656-1680). Thaler 1657, Eichel-Dresden. (dav.7628) (km#480) ... - mbc

Alemania. Sachsen. 5 ...

Alemania. Sachsen. 5 Mark. 1876 E. Albert. 27,58 gr Ag. (km#1237). - bc

31,00 €

Alemania.  Sachsen. 5 ...

Alemania. Sachsen. 5 mark. 1914 E. Friedrich August III. 27,81 gr ag. (km#1266). - bc

Alemania. ...

Alemania. Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach. Drei mark. 3 mark. 1910 A. Wilhelm Ernst. 16,71 gr ag. (km#221). - ebc+

Alemania. ...

Lot 71

Alemania. Saxony-Albertine. 2 Thaler. (3 1/2 gulden). 1855 F. Johann. 36,94 gr ag. (km#1190). - mbc

Alemania. Saxony. 2 ...

Alemania. Saxony. 2 vereinsthaler. 1857. F. Dresden. Johann V. KM#1195. Ag 36,97 gr. SACHSEN JOHANN (1854-1873). German states. - ebc-

Alemania. Saxony. Taler. ...

Alemania. Saxony. Taler. 1601. (Christian I, Johann Georg and August, 1591-1601). (Dav.9820) Ag 28,80 gr. Thaler (resellos en anverso K ... - mbc-

Alemania. Sajonia. ...

Alemania. Sajonia. Taler. 1602. Juan Jorge y Agusto (Dav.7561). 29,50 gr Ag (Manchitas). Thaler. (Christian II., Johann ... - mbc

Alemania. Sajonia . ...

Alemania. Sajonia . Taler. 1610. German States. SAXE-ALTENBURG. Johann Philipp and Three Brothers: Friedrich, Johann Wilhelm and Friedrich ... - mbc

Alemania.  Saxony. ...

Alemania. Saxony. Taler. Johann Georg I. 1611-1656. AR Thaler. Dresden. 1619. (Dav-7597). (km#119). Ag 28,75 gr. - mbc

Alemania.  Saxony ...

Alemania. Saxony Altenburg. Taler. 1625. Sajonia Old-Altenburg. Juan Felipe I. 1 thaler. (Kr. 301) (Dav.7371).(DIE HERZOGSBRÜDER JOHANN ... - mbc

Alemania. Saxony-Albertine. Taler. 1630. Johann Georg I (1615-1656). (km#412). PCGS AU55 Secure Holder. (Dav-7605A). Germany. - AU55

Alemania. Saxony. Taler ...

Alemania. Saxony. Taler 1691 IK. Johan Georg III. Ag 22,86 gr. (km#616). (Davenport 7643). - bc

Alemania.  Saxony. ...

Alemania. Saxony. Thaler. 1799 IEC. Friedrich August III. Taler. (Dav.2703). (km#1027.2). Ag 27,83 gr. - mbc

Alemania.  Saxony ...

Alemania. Saxony Albertine. Thaler. 1768. Friedrich August III. 1768. Konv.-Taler 1768. Dresden. (Dav.2682) Ag 27,85 gr. - mbc

 Alemania.  Sajonia. 1 ...

Alemania. Sajonia. 1 Taler. 1828 S.Anton. (Dresden). 27,94 gr Ag. (Kr. 1112). - bc+

 Alemania. Sajonia. 1 ...

Alemania. Sajonia. 1 Taler. 1832 S. Anton. (Dresden). 27,75 gr Ag. (Kr. 1120). Canto: GOTT SEGNE SACHSEN. - MBC

Alemania. ...

Alemania. Saxony-Albertine. Thaler. 1867 B. Johann. (km#1214). - mbc

Alemania. ...

Alemania. Saxony-albertine. 1/2 taler. 1630. Johann Georg I. (km#408.) Ag 14,52 gr. Augaburg Confesion Centennial. Half thaler. - ebc

Alemania. ...

Alemania. Saxony-Albertine. 2/3 Thaler. (Gulden). 1691 IK. MDCXCI. Johan Georg III. (km#615). Ag 15,44 gr. - mbc

Alemania. Saxony-Albertine. 5 Mark. 1902 E. (km#1256). German States. NGC MS65. - MS65

Lot 88

Alemania. Saxony-Albertine. 5 Mark. 1904 E. (km#1262). German States. NGC MS65. Bonita pátina. - MS65

Lot 89

Alemania. Saxony. Drei mark. 3 Mark. 1913 E. Friedrich August III. Leipzig. Mintage 17,000. (km#1275). Centennial to Battle of Leipzig ... - proof-64

Lot 90

Alemania. Saxony-Albertine. Zwei mark. 2 Mark. 1904 E. (km#1261). German States. NGC MS65. - MS65

Alemania. ...

Lot 91

Alemania. Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt. Thaler. 1867. Albert. 18,49 gr Ag. (km#183). - mbc+

Alemania.  ...

Lot 92

Alemania. Saxe-Altenburg. Taler. 1624. (Juan Felipe y sus tres hermanos). Thaler. (Dav.7371).(Posiblemente estuvo colgada. Pequeña ... - mbc-

Categories

Auction: Auction E-Live 2

Coins - all auctions