Europe - Auction E-Live 2

Italia . Tallero 1785. ...

Lot 597

Italia . Tallero 1785. Italien Italien - Venedig Paulo Rainerio Duce (1779 - 1789) (Km#730) 28,20 gr Ag. - mbc-

Italia. Crocione ...

Lot 598

Italia. Crocione (Kronenthaler). 1793. M Milan FRANCISCO II. 29,27 grs. Ag. (Km#239) - mbc

Italia . 20 soldi. 1795 ...

Lot 599

Italia . 20 soldi. 1795 Vittorio Amedeo III, 1773-1796. (C#58) - bc-

Italia  120 grana o ...

Lot 600

Italia 120 grana o piastra. NApoles 1791 P-AP M Italian States . Ferdinando IV. (C#68) 27,08 gr Ag. - mbc

Italia. 120 grana o ...

Lot 601

Italia. 120 grana o Piastra. 1798 napoles. Fernando IV de Borbon. (1759-1798, I periodo) 27,26 gr Ag. - bc

Italia. 120 grana. ...

Lot 602

Italia. 120 grana. 1816. Napoles. Ferdinando IV (1816-1825).(km#268)  27,38 gr Ag.  - mbc-

Italia. 120 grana 1818. ...

Lot 603

Italia. 120 grana 1818. Napoles. Fernando I (km#281) 27,37 gr Ag. - mbc

Italia.  120 Grana. ...

Lot 604

Italia.  120 Grana. 1834 Napoles . Fernando II. (km#309) 27,37 gr Ag. - bc

Italia. 120 grana . 1857 ...

Lot 605

Italia. 120 grana . 1857 . Napoles . (km#370) Ferdinandus II. 27,21 gr Ag. Marquitas en anverso.  - bc

Italia. 120 grana . 1859 ...

Lot 606

Italia. 120 grana . 1859 . Napoles . (km#381) Francesco II.  27,50 gr Ag. limpiada - ebc-

Italia. Gaule subalpine, ...

Lot 607

Italia. Gaule subalpine, 5 francs, An 10 (1801) Piedmont republic. 24,67 gr AG. - mbc

Italia. Gaule subalpine, ...

Lot 608

Italia. Gaule subalpine, 5 francs, An 10 (1801) Piedmont republic. 24,81 gr AG. - mbc

Italia. Genoa Liguiran ...

Lot 609

Italia. Genoa Liguiran Republic. 8 lire 1804.  VII . (km#266.2) 33,06 gr Ag. gopecito en canto. rara. - mbc-

Italia. Francescone (10 ...

Lot 610

Italia. Francescone (10 paoli) Toscana 1806  Charles louis. (C#50.2) Domine. 27,26 gr Ag.  - mbc

Italia. 5 Franchi . ...

Lot 611

Italia. 5 Franchi . Lucca . 1807. Luca y piambino. Felix y elisa. (km#24.3) 24,78 gr Ag.  - mbc-

Italia . 10 lire . 1807 ...

Lot 612

Italia . 10 lire . 1807 .Toscana. Charles louis . (flor) (C#49.2) 39,28 gr Ag. (grieta en anverso) - mbc

Italia. 5 Franchi . ...

Lot 613

Italia. 5 Franchi . Lucca . 1808. Luca y piambino. Felix y elisa. (km#24.3) 24,65 gr Ag.  - bc

Italia 5 lire 1809 M . ...

Lot 614

Italia 5 lire 1809 M . Kingdom of Napoleon. (km10.4) Napoleon I. 24,74 gr Ag.  - mbc-

Italia 5 lire 1811 M . ...

Lot 615

Italia 5 lire 1811 M . Kingdom of Napoleon. (km10.4) Napoleon I. 24,48 gr Ag. - bc-

Italia. 5 lire .1815 ...

Lot 616

Italia. 5 lire .1815  Parma. Maria Luigia, Duchessa di Parma, Piacenza e Guastalla, 1815-1847. Milano. Pagani 5; (Dav204) 24,63 gr Ag. - bc

Italia.  5 lire  1826 ...

Lot 617

Italia.  5 lire  1826 Cerdeña . Carlos Felix. Turín. 5 Lira. (Km#116.1 ) 24,82  gr Ag.  - bc

Italia.  5 lire  1829 ...

Lot 618

Italia.  5 lire  1829 .Cerdeña  Carlos Félix. Turín. 5 liras (Km#116.2). 24,87  gr Ag.  - mbc

Italia. 5 lire. 1842 ...

Lot 619

Italia. 5 lire. 1842 Cerdeña. Carlo Alberto. (km#130.2) 24,79 gr Ag. golpecitos en canto.  - mbc

Italia. 5 lire. 1844 ...

Lot 620

Italia. 5 lire. 1844 Cerdeña. Carlo Alberto. (km#130.2) 24,79 gr Ag. Defecto en canto rerso. - bc

Italia. 5 lire. 1848 . ...

Lot 621

Italia. 5 lire. 1848 . Venezia. (km#803) 24,98 gr Ag. XI Agosto MDCCCXLVIII . Governo Provvisorio, 1848-1849 - mbc+

Italia. 5 lire. 1848 V . ...

Lot 622

Italia. 5 lire. 1848 V . Venezia. (km#804) 24,86 gr Ag. . Diritto: leone di San Marco a sinistra con la testa di fronte regge il Vangelo ... - bc+

Italia. 5 Lire. ...

Lot 623

Italia. 5 Lire. Lombardia 1848 M. Milan. GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL REVOLUCIONARIO. (km#22) 25 gr Ag. - mbc+

Italia. 5 lire. 1851 P ...

Lot 624

Italia. 5 lire. 1851 P .Cerdeña .Víctor Manuel II.   5 liras. (Km#144.2). 24,65 gr Ag  - bc

Lot 625

Italia . 5 lire. 1878 R . Umberto I (km#20) PCGS VF30 . rara. - VF30

Italia . 5 lire. 1879 R ...

Lot 626

Italia . 5 lire. 1879 R . Umberto I (km#20) 24,94 gr Ag. - mbc

Categories

Auction: Auction E-Live 2

Coins - all auctions