Europe - Auction E-Live 2

Lot 541

Gran Bretaña. Trade Dollar 1902 B (km#T5) Ag. Britannia. PCGS Genuine . Cleaned UND Detail . Prid-13 - unc

Gran Bretaña. Trade ...

Lot 542

Gran Bretaña. Trade Dollar 1929 B (km#T5) 27,04 gr Ag. Britannia - ebc+/sc-

Lot 543

Gran Bretaña. Trade Dollar 1934 B Bombay (km#T5) Ag. Britannia. NGC AU58 - AU58

Gran Betraña. ...

Lot 544

Gran Betraña. Great-Britain. Somersetshire. Bristol and South Wales. Ae Penny Token, Virtute et Industria, 1811 (Ae - 18,79 gr - 34.5 mm) - mbc

Lot 545

Grecia 1868 A Drachma. (km#38) George I. Greece PCGS AU58 - AU58

Grecia. 5 Drachmai 1875. ...

Lot 546

Grecia. 5 Drachmai 1875.  (Km#46) 24,84 gr Ag. greece - mbc

Grecia. 5 Drachmai 1901. ...

Lot 547

Grecia. 5 Drachmai 1901.  ((Km#9) 24,89 gr Ag. - mbc

76,00 €

Grecia. 100 Drachmai, ...

Lot 548

Grecia. 100 Drachmai, 1967 (1970) (km#94) 24,78 gr Ag. Constantine II - sc-

Holanda. Spanish ...

Lot 555

Holanda. Spanish Netherlands - Flanders. Double Souverain (Dubbele Soeverein) 1644, (Bruges)        Philip IV. (  VGH 324-6b, VH I436 ... - mbc

Holanda . Netherlands ...

Lot 556

Holanda . Netherlands  Zwolle. City Lion Daalder 1646  (Km#38), (Dav-4885) 26,92 gr Ag. - bc+

Holanda. 1/5 escudo. ...

Lot 557

Holanda. 1/5 escudo. 1565  Brabant, Spanish Netherlands  1/5 philipsdaalder, Philip II,  Felipe II (1556-1598). 6,74 gr Ag. (Vti. 853a) ... - mbc

Holanda. 1 ...

Lot 558

Holanda. 1 Gulden.Holland. 1765. (Km#73) 10,17 gr Ag.  - bc

Holanda. 1/2 Gulden. 10 ...

Lot 559

Holanda. 1/2 Gulden. 10 stuivers Holland. 1749 . (Km#95) 5,32 gr Ag. muy bonita - ebc+

Holanda. 1 Gulden . 1848 ...

Lot 560

Holanda. 1 Gulden . 1848 . (km#66) 9,98 gr Ag. - ebc-

Holanda . 10 Gulden 1879 ...

Lot 561

Holanda . 10 Gulden 1879 (km#1879) 6,73 gr au. Willem III. - sc-

Lot 562

Holanda 25 cents 1892 (km#115) Wihelmina I. Netherlands. PCGS AU55 - AU55

Hungria. Thaler. 1736 ...

Lot 566

Hungria. Thaler. 1736  Karl VI. (1711-1740) (km#310.2) (Dav. 1062) 28,71 gr Ag. House of Habsburg - mbc+

Hungria. Thaler. 1760 X. ...

Lot 567

Hungria. Thaler. 1760 X. Maria Teresa. (km#358.1) (Dav1132) 27,95 gr Ag.  - mbc+

Hungria. Thaler. 1779 X. ...

Lot 568

Hungria. Thaler. 1779 X. SK PD Maria Teresa. (km#386.2) (Dav1133A) 27,79 gr Ag.  - mbc

Hungria. 5 korona . ...

Lot 569

Hungria. 5 korona . 1900. FRANCISCO JOSÉ I. Ag (Km#2807).24,25 gr - sc

Hungria. 5 korona. 1907. ...

Lot 570

Hungria. 5 korona. 1907. AR. 40 Aniversario Coronación de Francisco José.  (Km#489) 24,46 gr Ag.  - ebc-

Hungria. 5 korona. 1908 ...

Lot 571

Hungria. 5 korona. 1908 KB . AR.Franz Joseph I.Francisco José. (Km#488) 24,46 gr Ag. - mbc

Italia . Grosso . ...

Lot 589

Italia . Grosso . (1356-1363) GENOVA SIMON BOCCANEGRA, DOGE IV  , sigla V. CNI 45  MIR 39 Ag g 2,80 - mbc

Italia - BOLONIA. ...

Lot 590

Italia - BOLONIA. Grossone. Siglo XV. Emisión anónima a nombre de San Petronio. Sin escudo ni marcas en el campo de reverso. AR. 2,5 gr. ... - mbc+

Italia  Génova.  ...

Lot 591

Italia Génova. Soldino. 1577. Var-250/6. VE. Ligeramente alabeada - mbc-

Italia. Scudo.Stretto. ...

Lot 592

Italia. Scudo.Stretto.  1651 IBN Genova.  (km#79) (Dav.3901) 37,88 gr Ag. Dogi biennali e governatori della Repubblica, (1528 - 1797) ... - mbc

Italia . Sicilia . ...

Lot 593

Italia . Sicilia . Felipe III. 3 Taris. 1609. Messina - DC. CG-4366. AR. - mbc

Italia . Sicilia.  ...

Lot 594

Italia . Sicilia. Felipe III. 4 Taris. 1610. Messina - DC. CG-4365a. A - mnc/mbc+

Italia. 1/4  Scudo . ...

Lot 595

Italia. 1/4  Scudo . 1756. Cerdeña . (C#16) 8,71 gr Ag. Sardinia . Carlo Emanuel III. - mbc

Italia. Francescone (10 ...

Lot 596

Italia. Francescone (10 paoli) 1765 Toscana. (C#8d) (Dav.1505A) Francesco III.  27,15 gr Ag. - mbc

Categories

Auction: Auction E-Live 2

Coins - all auctions