GREAT BRITAIN 1909 B. ...

Lot 991

GREAT BRITAIN 1909 B. Trade Dollar. (km#T5) Edward VII - ebc

GREECE. 5 dracmas. 1876 ...

Lot 992

GREECE. 5 dracmas. 1876 (km#46) Jorge I. 24,97 gr Ar. Limpiada. - mbc

GUADELOUPE. 1921. 1 ...

Lot 993

GUADELOUPE. 1921. 1 Franc (km#46) Cn. encapsulado ANACS MS60. - MS60

EQUATORIAL GUINEA. 1970. ...

Lot 994

EQUATORIAL GUINEA. 1970. 200 Pesetas guineanas. Copa Rimet. Mundial de Futbol de Mexico '70. KM#18.1. AR - PROOF

HUNGARY. 1698 KB. Thaler ...

Lot 995

HUNGARY. 1698 KB. Thaler . Leopoldo I (km#1698) 28,31 gr Ar.

ITALY. Milán (Duchi). ...

Lot 996

ITALY. Milán (Duchi). Galeazzo María Sforza. 1466-1476. AR Testone - Grossone da 20 soldi. 9,46 gr Ar. Biaggi 1548; - mbc

ITALY. Napoles 1834. 120 ...

Lot 997

ITALY. Napoles 1834. 120 grana. (km#309) Fernando II. 27,46 gr Ar. - mbc

ITALY. Napoles & Sicilia ...

Lot 998

ITALY. Napoles & Sicilia 1771 BP CKC. 6 ducados. 7,73 gr Au. Fernando IV de sicilia. ((C#76) Colgada. - bc

ITALY.  Parma 1832. 5 ...

Lot 999

ITALY. Parma 1832. 5 liras. MariaLuigia. 24,93 gr Ar - mbc+

ITALY. Toscana 1777. ...

Lot 1000

ITALY. Toscana 1777. Estados Italianos, Toscana (Toscana, Gran Ducado). Pietro Leopoldo I di Lorena . Francescone da 10 Paoli. ... - mbc

ITALY. Kingdom of ...

Lot 1002

ITALY. Kingdom of Napoleón 1812 M. 40 liras. (km#12) 12,91 gr Au. - mbc

708,00 €

ITALY. 1931 IX. 100 ...

Lot 1003

ITALY. 1931 IX. 100 liras (km#72) Vittorio Emanuele III. 8,81 gr Au. - ebc

401,00 €

MORROCO. 1911 (1329) ...

Lot 1004

MORROCO. 1911 (1329) Rial. 10 Dirhams (Y#25) Ar - fdc

MEXICO. 8 escudos. 1861 ...

Lot 1005

MEXICO. 8 escudos. 1861 Go PF Guanajuato (km#383.7) 27,03 gr Au. - mbc

MOZAMBIQUE 1843 Onca ...

MOZAMBIQUE 1843 Onca (km#26,1) 26,89 gr Ar.

Lot 1006

MOZAMBIQUE 1843 Onca (km#26,1) 26,89 gr Ar. - mbc

MOZAMBIQUE Resello MR ...

Lot 1007

MOZAMBIQUE Resello MR sobre 2 reales de 1746 Mexico Felipe V. Agujero. 6,34 gr Ar. Rara - bc+

MOZAMBIQUE Resello MR ...

Lot 1008

MOZAMBIQUE Resello MR sobre 8 reales de 1746 Mexico Felipe V. (km#29) 26,26 gr Ar. - mbc

NICARAGUA 1912 H.  ...

Lot 1009

NICARAGUA 1912 H. Cordoba (km#16) 24,94 gr Ar. - mbc

NETHERLANDS. Utrecht ...

Lot 1010

NETHERLANDS. Utrecht 1649. Ducado. (km#7.2) Marcas en reverso. 3,33 gr Au. - mbc-

NETHERLANDS. 1763 ...

Lot 1011

NETHERLANDS. 1763 Holland. 7 Gulden (Km#96) 4,8 gr Au. - ebc

490,00 €

PANAMA. 1 balboa 1988. ...

Lot 1012

PANAMA. 1 balboa 1988. XV Juegos olímpicos de invierno. Calgary. Plata. PROOF. Rara. - proof

70,80 €

PANAMA. 20 balboas 1980. ...

PANAMA. 20 balboas 1980. PROOF. KM#65

Lot 1013

PANAMA. 20 balboas 1980. PROOF. KM#65 - proof

PERU. 1834 MM. 8 Reales ...

Lot 1014

PERU. 1834 MM. 8 Reales (km#142.3) 26,34 gr Ar - ebc-

PERU. 1880. 5 pesetas. ...

Lot 1015

PERU. 1880. 5 pesetas. (km#201.1) 24,87 gr Ar. - mbc+

PERU 1915.  Sol ...

PERU 1915.  Sol (km#196.26) 25 gr Ar.

Lot 1016

PERU 1915. Sol (km#196.26) 25 gr Ar. - sc

PORTUGAL . Manuel I ...

Lot 1017

PORTUGAL . Manuel I (1425-1521). Real de cobre. Porto. Emisión de 1511. Gomes 09. Superficie erosionada en el reverso. Muy Rara. - (bc+)

354,00 €

ROMANIA. 1906. 5 Lei ...

Lot 1018

ROMANIA. 1906. 5 Lei (km#35) Carol I. 24,96 gr Ar. - mbc+

RUSSIA. 25 kopeks 1855. ...

RUSSIA. 25 kopeks 1855. KM#166.1.

Lot 1019

RUSSIA. 25 kopeks 1855. KM#166.1. - mbc

RUSSIA. 1898 АГ. 5 ...

Lot 1020

RUSSIA. 1898 АГ. 5 rublos (y#62) 4,29 gr Au. Nicholas II. - mbc

RUSSIA. 1900. 5 rublos ...

Lot 1021

RUSSIA. 1900. 5 rublos (y#62) 4,28 gr Au. Nicholas II. - mbc