AUSTRALIA 1861 Sydney ...

Lot 961

AUSTRALIA 1861 Sydney mint. One Sovereign. Vitoria. (km#4) Au 7,96 gr . - mbc-

444,00 €

AUSTRALIA 1999. 15 ...

Lot 962

AUSTRALIA 1999. 15 dolares. 1/10 oz Gold 999. Conejo año lunar. - proof

176,00 €

AUSTRIA 1727. Thaler. ...

Lot 963

AUSTRIA 1727. Thaler. Carlos IV. (Km#1617); (Da 1054). 28,72 gr Ar. Final de riel , bonita patina. - sc-

AUSTRIA 1733. Thaler. ...

Lot 964

AUSTRIA 1733. Thaler. Carlos IV. (Km#1639.1); (Da 1055). 28,3 gr Ar. - ebc

AUSTRIA  Slazburg 1761. ...

Lot 965

AUSTRIA Slazburg 1761. Sigmund III. (km#401.1) (Dav 1255) 28,1 gr Ar - mbc+

AUSTRIA 1764 Viena. ...

Lot 966

AUSTRIA 1764 Viena. Coronación de José II en Frankfurt. A/DOMINE SALVUM - FAC REGEM. PD: XIX. V: 1O. R/ IOSEPHUS II. ARCHID. AVST:/ ... - mbc

BRAZIL. Pedro I. 1696. ...

Lot 967

BRAZIL. Pedro I. 1696. 640 Reis. KM# 84. AR. Escasa. - mbc-

BRAZIL. 1735 R. 6400 ...

Lot 968

BRAZIL. 1735 R. 6400 Reis. (km#149) Joao V. Rio de Janeiro. 14,2 gr Au. Limpiada. - mbc+

BOLIVIA 1838 PTS LM. 8 ...

Lot 969

BOLIVIA 1838 PTS LM. 8 soles. (Km#97) 26,82 gr Ar - mbc+

BOLIVIA 1861 PTS FJ. 8 ...

Lot 970

BOLIVIA 1861 PTS FJ. 8 soles. (Km#138.6) 19,83 gr Ar - mbc

BOLIVIA 1863 PTS FP. 8 ...

Lot 971

BOLIVIA 1863 PTS FP. 8 soles. (Km#138.6) 19,96 gr Ar - mbc

BULGARIA 1892 KB. 5 ...

Lot 972

BULGARIA 1892 KB. 5 Leva. (km#15) Ferdinant I. - mbc+

BRITISH INDIA. Madras ...

Lot 973

BRITISH INDIA. Madras Presidency/CEYLON Mule 1/48 Rupee/Rixdollar 1802. cu. - bc

CEYLON 1802. 1/48 ...

Lot 974

CEYLON 1802. 1/48 Rixdollar. (km#75) British Colony Gilt copper. NGC PF58. 2803507-027 - PF58

CHINA 1996. 50 Yuan. ...

Lot 975

CHINA 1996. 50 Yuan. panda , bolsa original y certificado. 15.55 gr Au. - sc

3.700,00 €

Keeling  Cocos Islands, ...

Lot 976

Keeling Cocos Islands, 1 rupee, 1913. token, J.S.Clunies Ross - mbc

CUBA 1 peso 1939 (km#22) ...

CUBA 1 peso 1939 (km#22) 26,76 gr Ar.

Lot 977

CUBA 1 peso 1939 (km#22) 26,76 gr Ar. - mbc+

CUBA 100 Pesos. 1992. ...

Lot 978

CUBA 100 Pesos. 1992. Bartolome de las Casas. 30,97 gr Au. 1 onza. - sc

DENMARK. 2 kroner 1888. ...

DENMARK. 2 kroner 1888. KM#799.

Lot 979

DENMARK. 2 kroner 1888. KM#799. - ebc-

DENMARK. 2 kroner 1937. ...

DENMARK. 2 kroner 1937. KM#830.

Lot 980

DENMARK. 2 kroner 1937. KM#830. - ebc+

DENMARK. 2 kroner 1945. ...

DENMARK. 2 kroner 1945. KM#836.

Lot 981

DENMARK. 2 kroner 1945. KM#836. - sc

DENMARK. 2 kroner 1953. ...

DENMARK. 2 kroner 1953. KM#844.

Lot 982

DENMARK. 2 kroner 1953. KM#844. - sc-

EGYPT 1973.  5 Pounds. ...

Lot 983

EGYPT 1973. 5 Pounds. (km#441) 25,96 gr Au. AH1393-1973 Egypt National Bank. Mintage 1000. - ebc+

GREAT BRITAIN 1787. 6 ...

Lot 984

GREAT BRITAIN 1787. 6 pence (KM#606.2) Variante de 6 corazones en escudo. NGC MS63 2773326-002 - MS63

GREAT BRITAIN 1887. 1/2 ...

Lot 985

GREAT BRITAIN 1887. 1/2 Crown (km#764) Vitoria. - ebc+

GREAT BRITAIN 1887. ...

Lot 986

GREAT BRITAIN 1887. Doble Florin (km#763) Vitoria. Brillo original - sc-

GREAT BRITAIN1897 LX.  ...

Lot 987

GREAT BRITAIN1897 LX. Crown (km#783) Vitoria. Bonita patina - ebc

GREAT BRITAIN 1804 ...

Lot 988

GREAT BRITAIN 1804 Dollar (km#Tn1) George III. Bank of England. 27,03 gr Ar. - mbc

GREAT BRITAIN 1897 B. ...

Lot 989

GREAT BRITAIN 1897 B. Trade Dollar. (km#T5) Edward VII - mbc

GREAT BRITAIN 1899 B. ...

Lot 990

GREAT BRITAIN 1899 B. Trade Dollar. (km#T5) Edward VII - mbc+