• Auction E-Live 6

Auction E-Live 6

Auction E-Live 6

SEYCHELLES. Jorge VI. ...

Africa

SEYCHELLES. Jorge VI. 1939. 1 Rupia. (KM#4). Ar. - mbc

SEYCHELLES. 1977. 25 ...

SEYCHELLES. 1977. 25 Rupias. (KM#38). Ar.

Africa

SEYCHELLES. 1977. 25 Rupias. (KM#38). Ar. - sc

SEYCHELLES. 1978. 50 ...

SEYCHELLES. 1978. 50 Rupias. (KM#39). Ar.

Africa

SEYCHELLES. 1978. 50 Rupias. (KM#39). Ar. - sc

SEYCHELLES. 1978. 100 ...

SEYCHELLES. 1978. 100 Rupias. (KM#40). Ar.

Africa

SEYCHELLES. 1978. 100 Rupias. (KM#40). Ar. - sc

SOMALIA ITALIANA / ...

Africa

SOMALIA ITALIANA / ITALIAN SOMALILAND. Vittorio Emanuele III. 1910. 1/2 rupia. (KM#5). Ar. - mbc

SUDAFRICA / SOUTH ...

Africa

SUDAFRICA / SOUTH AFRICA. 1896. 2 shilling. (KM#6). Ar. - mbc

SUDAFRICA  / SOUTH ...

Africa

SUDAFRICA / SOUTH AFRICA. 1897. 2 shilling. (KM#6). Ar. - mbc

SUDAFRICA / SOUTH ...

Lot 218

Africa

SUDAFRICA / SOUTH AFRICA. 1892. 5 shilling. Double Shaft. (KM# 8.2) PCGS - MS62

RODESIA DEL SUR / ...

Lot 219

Africa

RODESIA DEL SUR / SOUTHERN RHODESIA. Jorge VI. 1937. 1/2 Crown. (KM#13). Ar. - ebc

SUAZILANDIA / SWAZILAND. ...

Lot 220

Africa

SUAZILANDIA / SWAZILAND. 1981. 2 Emalangeni. (KM#33). Ar. - sc

TANZANIA. 1981. 200 ...

Lot 221

Africa

TANZANIA. 1981. 200 Shilingi. (KM#14). Ar. Sólo 110 unidades. - sc

TONGA. 1978. 2 Pa´anga. ...

Africa

TONGA. 1978. 2 Pa´anga. (KM#59a). Ar. FAO. Sólo 750 unidades. - proof

TONGA. 1980. 2 Pa´anga. ...

Africa

TONGA. 1980. 2 Pa´anga. (KM#63a). Ar. FAO. Sólo 2200 unidades. - proof

UGANDA. 1993. 2000 ...

Africa

UGANDA. 1993. 2000 Shillings. (KM#38). Ar. World Cup. - proof

UGANDA. 1993. 2000 ...

Africa

UGANDA. 1993. 2000 Shillings. (KM#no cita). Ar. World Cup. - proof

ZAMBIA. 1979. 5 Kwacha. ...

Africa

ZAMBIA. 1979. 5 Kwacha. (KM#18a). Ar. Sólo 3407 piezas acuñadas. - fdc

ZAMBIA. 1979. 10 Kwacha. ...

Africa

ZAMBIA. 1979. 10 Kwacha. (KM#19a). Ar. Sólo 3256 piezas. - fdc

ARGENTINA. Buenos Aires. ...

ARGENTINA. Buenos Aires. 1840. 5/10 Real. (KM#6). Cu. - mbc

ARGENTINA. La Rioja. ...

ARGENTINA. La Rioja. 1854 B. 1/2 Real. (KM#25). Ar. - bc

ARGENTINA. Buenos Aires. ...

ARGENTINA. Buenos Aires. 1840. 1 Real. (KM#7). Cu. - mbc

BAHAMAS. 1974. 10 ...

BAHAMAS. 1974. 10 dólares. (KM#68a). Ar.

BAHAMAS. 1974. 10 dólares. (KM#68a). Ar. - proof

BARBADOS. 1991. 10 ...

BARBADOS. 1991. 10 dólares. (KM#52). Ar.

BARBADOS. 1991. 10 dólares. (KM#52). Ar. - proof

BELICE / BELIZE. 1984. ...

BELICE / BELIZE. 1984. 20 dólares. (KM#79). Ar. - proof

BOLIVIA. / SPANISH ...

BOLIVIA. / SPANISH BOLIVIA. Felipe IV. 1652. Potosí. 8 Reales (KM#581.4) (AC1500). 26,71 gr Ar. - mbc

BOLIVIA / SPANISH ...

BOLIVIA / SPANISH BOLIVIA. Carlos III. 1780 PR. Potosí. 8 Reales (KM#55). Ar. NGC. UNC details cleaned. - unc

BOLIVIA / SPANISH ...

BOLIVIA / SPANISH BOLIVIA. Carlos III. 1781 PR Potosí. 1/2 real. (KM#51). Ar. - bc

BOLIVIA / SPANISH ...

BOLIVIA / SPANISH BOLIVIA. Fernando VII. 1824 PJ. Potosí. 1/2 real. (AC440). Ar. - ebc

BOLIVIA. 1830 Potosí ...

BOLIVIA. 1830 Potosí JL. 4 soles. (KM#96a.1). Ar. - mbc-

BOLIVIA. 1852 Potosí. ...

BOLIVIA. 1852 Potosí. 1/4 sol. (KM#111). Ar. - mbc

BOLIVIA. 1855. 4 Soles. ...

BOLIVIA. 1855. 4 Soles. La Paz. AR. (KM#125).

BOLIVIA. 1855. 4 Soles. La Paz. AR. (KM#125). - mbc

Auction E-Live 6