• Home
  • Auction E-Live 6

Auction E-Live 6

Gold coins, Spanish and World Coins, Banknotes E-Live Auction.

E-Live auction Tuesday November 30th, 2021 at 4 pm CET in Barcelona.

Auction E-Live 6
Display by: GridGridList
ALEMANIA / GERMANY. ...
 
ALEMANIA / GERMANY. German states. Prusia / ...
 

Lot 1

Gold Coins

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. German states. Prusia / Prussia 1888 20 marcos. (KM#515). 7,95 gr. Au. - mbc


Estimate:
370,00 €
Starting price:
320,00 €
Current bid:
321,00 €
ALEMANIA / GERMANY. ...
 
ALEMANIA / GERMANY. German states. ...
 

Lot 2

Gold Coins

ALEMANIA / GERMANY. German states. Wuertemberg. Carlos I. 1872 F. 10 marcos. (KM#621). 3,95 gr. Au. - mbc


Estimate:
180,00 €
Starting price:
150,00 €
Current bid:
155,00 €
AUSTRIA. Francisco José ...
 
AUSTRIA. Francisco José I. 1892. 4 florines ...
 

Lot 3

Gold Coins

AUSTRIA. Francisco José I. 1892. 4 florines - 10 francos. (KM#2260). 3,17 gr. Au. Restrike. - mbc+


Estimate:
150,00 €
Starting price:
120,00 €
Current bid:
120,00 €
AUSTRIA. Francisco José ...
 
AUSTRIA. Francisco José I. 1864 A. Viena. ...
 

Lot 4

Gold Coins

AUSTRIA. Francisco José I. 1864 A. Viena. Krone. (KM#2253). Muy rara. Sólo 1530 unidades. Leve prueba de metal en canto. 11,13 gr. Au. - mbc+


Estimate:
5.000,00 €
Starting price:
2.500,00 €
Current bid:
2.700,00 €
BELGICA / BELGIUM. ...
 
BELGICA / BELGIUM. Felipe el bueno ...
 

Lot 5

Gold Coins

BELGICA / BELGIUM. Felipe el bueno (1430-1467) S/F. Chaise d´or (FR-40). 3,63 gr. Au. - bc


Estimate:
500,00 €
Starting price:
375,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €
BELGICA / BELGIUM. ...
 
BELGICA / BELGIUM. Albert. 1914. 20 francos. ...
 

Lot 6

Gold Coins

BELGICA / BELGIUM. Albert. 1914. 20 francos. (KM#78). 6,48 gr. Au. - mbc+


Estimate:
290,00 €
Starting price:
240,00 €
Current bid:
240,00 €
BRASIL / BRAZIL . 1972. ...
 
BRASIL / BRAZIL . 1972. 300 cruzeiros. ...
 

Lot 7

Gold Coins

BRASIL / BRAZIL . 1972. 300 cruzeiros. (KM#584). 16,61 gr. Au. Pedro I & general Emilio Garrastazu. - sc-


Estimate:
850,00 €
Starting price:
700,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €
CANADA. Elizabet II. ...
 
CANADA. Elizabet II. 1997. 100 dolares. ...
 

Lot 8

Gold Coins

CANADA. Elizabet II. 1997. 100 dolares. (KM#287) Alexander Grahan. 13.34 gr Au. 583. - sc


Estimate:
400,00 €
Starting price:
340,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €
CANADA. Elizabet II. ...
 
CANADA. Elizabet II. 1998. 100 dólares. ...
 

Lot 9

Gold Coins

CANADA. Elizabet II. 1998. 100 dólares. (KM#307). Premio nobel. Insulina. 13.34 gr. Au. 583. - sc


Estimate:
400,00 €
Starting price:
340,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €
CANADA. Elizabet II. ...
 
CANADA. Elizabet II. 2001. 100 dólares. ...
 

Lot 10

Gold Coins

CANADA. Elizabet II. 2001. 100 dólares. (KM#416). Parlamento. - sc


Estimate:
400,00 €
Starting price:
340,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €
CANADA. Isabel II. 200 ...
 
CANADA. Isabel II. 200 dólares. (KM#594). ...
 

Lot 11

Gold Coins

CANADA. Isabel II. 200 dólares. (KM#594). Comercio de la madera. 16 gr. Au 916. - sc


Estimate:
800,00 €
Starting price:
690,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €
CHILE. 1926. 50 pesos - ...
 
CHILE. 1926. 50 pesos - cinco cóndores. ...
 

Lot 12

Gold Coins

CHILE. 1926. 50 pesos - cinco cóndores. (KM#169). 10,14 gr. Au. - ebc


Estimate:
500,00 €
Starting price:
380,00 €
Current bid:
380,00 €
COLOMBIA. 1968. 100 ...
 
COLOMBIA. 1968. 100 pesos. (KM#231). Pablo ...
 

Lot 13

Gold Coins

COLOMBIA. 1968. 100 pesos. (KM#231). Pablo VI. 4,39 gr. Au. - proof


Estimate:
220,00 €
Starting price:
160,00 €
Current bid:
160,00 €
COLOMBIA. 1973. ...
 
COLOMBIA. 1973. Popayán. 1000 pesos. ...
 

Lot 14

Gold Coins

COLOMBIA. 1973. Popayán. 1000 pesos. (KM#254). Guillermo Valencia. 4,24 gr. Au. - sc-


Estimate:
220,00 €
Starting price:
160,00 €
Current bid:
175,00 €
CUBA. 1916. 5 pesos. ...
 
CUBA. 1916. 5 pesos. (KM#19). 8,37 gr. Au. ...
 

Lot 15

Gold Coins

CUBA. 1916. 5 pesos. (KM#19). 8,37 gr. Au. José Martí. - mbc


Estimate:
450,00 €
Starting price:
350,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €
CUBA. 1916. 10 pesos. ...
 
CUBA. 1916. 10 pesos. (KM#20). 16,77 gr. Au. ...
 

Lot 16

Gold Coins

CUBA. 1916. 10 pesos. (KM#20). 16,77 gr. Au. José Martí. - mbc


Estimate:
900,00 €
Starting price:
700,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €
CUBA. 1989. 10 pesos. ...
 
CUBA. 1989. 10 pesos. Jose Martí. (KM#211) ...
 

Lot 17

Gold Coins

CUBA. 1989. 10 pesos. Jose Martí. (KM#211) (PCGS MS69). Peso 3,11 gr. Au. Sólo 50 unidades acuñadas. Muy Rara. - ms69


Estimate:
700,00 €
Starting price:
400,00 €
Current bid:
525,00 €
CUBA. 1989. 50 pesos. ...
 
CUBA. 1989. 50 pesos. (KM#313) (NGC PF68 ...
 

Lot 18

Gold Coins

CUBA. 1989. 50 pesos. (KM#313) (NGC PF68 Ultra Cameo). 15,55 gr. Au. Proof. First train in England 160 Th Anniversary. Tren ... - pf-68


Estimate:
900,00 €
Starting price:
700,00 €
Current bid:
700,00 €
ESPAÑA / SPAIN. Martin ...
 
ESPAÑA / SPAIN. Martin I ( 1396-1410 ). ...
 

Lot 19

Gold Coins

ESPAÑA / SPAIN. Martin I ( 1396-1410 ). Florín. Valencia. Marcas: Corona junto a la cabeza de San Juan y escudo cuadrado del tesorero ... - mbc


Estimate:
700,00 €
Starting price:
500,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €
ESPAÑA / SPAIN. Carlos ...
 
ESPAÑA / SPAIN. Carlos III. 1786 DV. ...
 

Lot 20

Gold Coins

ESPAÑA / SPAIN. Carlos III. 1786 DV. Madrid. 1/2 escudo. (AC1280). Au. - mbc


Estimate:
140,00 €
Starting price:
100,00 €
Current bid:
155,00 €
ESPAÑA / SPAIN. Isabel ...
 
ESPAÑA / SPAIN. Isabel II. 1868 *18-68. ...
 

Lot 21

Gold Coins

ESPAÑA / SPAIN. Isabel II. 1868 *18-68. Madrid. 10 escudos. (AC815). 8,42 gr. Au. - ebc


Estimate:
400,00 €
Starting price:
320,00 €
Current bid:
350,00 €
ESPAÑA / SPAIN. Alfonso ...
 
ESPAÑA / SPAIN. Alfonso XII. 1878 *18-78 ...
 

Lot 22

Gold Coins

ESPAÑA / SPAIN. Alfonso XII. 1878 *18-78 EMM. Madrid. 10 pesetas. (AC65). Au. Golpecito en canto. - mbc


Estimate:
270,00 €
Starting price:
180,00 €
Current bid:
190,00 €
ESPAÑA / SPAIN. Juan ...
 
ESPAÑA / SPAIN. Juan Carlos I. 1992. 5000 ...
 

Lot 23

Gold Coins

ESPAÑA / SPAIN. Juan Carlos I. 1992. 5000 pesetas. (HG665). 1,65 gr. Au 999. Prensa de acuñación. - proof


Estimate:
80,00 €
Starting price:
60,00 €
Current bid:
80,00 €
ESTADOS UNIDOS / UNITED ...
 
ESTADOS UNIDOS / UNITED STATES OF AMERICA. ...
 

Lot 24

Gold Coins

ESTADOS UNIDOS / UNITED STATES OF AMERICA. 1997. 5 dólares. 1/10 oz. (KM#216). Liberty. 3,42 gr. Au. - sc


Estimate:
200,00 €
Starting price:
150,00 €
Current bid:
165,00 €
FRANCIA / BELGICA. GALIA ...
 
FRANCIA / BELGICA. GALIA  Celta Morini. 1/4 ...
 

Lot 25

Gold Coins

FRANCIA / BELGICA. GALIA Celta Morini. 1/4 estatera. (1,13 gr Au) Siglo I Ac. - mbc+


Estimate:
300,00 €
Starting price:
100,00 €
Current bid:
155,00 €
FRANCIA / FRANCE. Carlos ...
 
FRANCIA / FRANCE. Carlos V. Ouro Franc a ...
 

Lot 26

Gold Coins

FRANCIA / FRANCE. Carlos V. Ouro Franc a pied. S/F. (1364-1380) (FR.284). Marca de doblez. Au 3,83 gr . - mbc


Estimate:
450,00 €
Starting price:
350,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €
FRANCIA / FRANCE. Carlos ...
 
FRANCIA / FRANCE. Carlos VIII. Ecu D´or au ...
 

Lot 27

Gold Coins

FRANCIA / FRANCE. Carlos VIII. Ecu D´or au soleil. S/F. (1483-1498) Aix-en-provence (FR.318). Marcas y corte. Au 3,43 gr. - bc


Estimate:
250,00 €
Starting price:
175,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €
Francia (1498-1514). ...
 
Francia (1498-1514). Amiens. Ecu d´or Au ...
 

Lot 28

Gold Coins

Francia (1498-1514). Amiens. Ecu d´or Au Soleil. Luis XII. (Dup.647) Au gr Anv.: (símbolo)LVDOVICVS:DEI:GRACIA:FFRANCORVM:REX. Rev.: ... - ebc


Estimate:
700,00 €
Starting price:
580,00 €
Current bid:
580,00 €
Francia 1498-1514. Lyon. ...
 
Francia 1498-1514. Lyon. Ecu d´or Au ...
 

Lot 29

Gold Coins

Francia 1498-1514. Lyon. Ecu d´or Au Soleil. Luis XII. (Dup.647) Au 3,43 gr Anv: A/+ LVDOVICVS: DEI: GRACIA: FRANCORVM: REX Rev. R/+ XP: ... - ebc


Estimate:
700,00 €
Starting price:
580,00 €
Current bid:
650,00 €
FRANCIA / FRANCE. ...
 
FRANCIA / FRANCE. Francisco I. Ecu D´or au ...
 

Lot 30

Gold Coins

FRANCIA / FRANCE. Francisco I. Ecu D´or au soleil. S/F. (1515-1547). Bayona. (FR.345). Marca de doblez. Au 3,32 gr. - mbc


Estimate:
350,00 €
Starting price:
250,00 €
Current bid:
250,00 €

Auction E-Live 6

Timetable

Pre-bidding - End
30 11 2021 16:00 CET

Live auction - Start
30 11 2021 16:00 CET

Asociación Numismática Española
Societat Catalana d’Estudis Numismàtics
Sixbid
Numisbids
Biddr
COOKIE CONSENT:

COOKIE ACCETTATI:
COOKIE INFO: