• Home
  • Auction E-Live 3

Auction E-Live 3

Display by: GridGridList
           ROMA          ...
 
           ROMA           Imperio - Trajano  ...
 

Lot 121

Roman coins

ROMA Imperio - Trajano (98-117 dC). As. a/ IMP CAES NERVA TRAIANO AVG GER DAC P M TR COS VI P P. r/ SPQR OPTIMO ... - mbc+


Estimate:
240,00 €
Starting price:
160,00 €
Current bid:
160,00 €
           ROMA          ...
 
           ROMA           Imperio - Adriano ...
 

Lot 122

Roman coins

ROMA Imperio - Adriano (117-138 dC). Denario. a/ HADRIANVS AVGVSTVS. r/ COS III. Victoria sentada (RIC 183; RSC 361). ... - ebc-


Estimate:
150,00 €
Starting price:
110,00 €
Current bid:
150,00 €
           ROMA          ...
 
           ROMA           Imperio - Adriano  ...
 

Lot 123

Roman coins

ROMA Imperio - Adriano (117-138 dC). Denario a/ IMP CAES TRAIAN HADRIAN O AVG DIVI TR P. r/ PARTH DIVI NER NEP P M ... - mbc-/mbc


Estimate:
90,00 €
Starting price:
60,00 €
Current bid:
60,00 €
           ROMA          ...
 
           ROMA           Imperio - Adriano  ...
 

Lot 124

Roman coins

ROMA Imperio - Adriano (117-138 dC). Denario a/ IMP CAES TRAIAN HADRIAN OPT AVG GER DAC. r/ PARTHIC DIVI TRAIAN AVG ... - mbc-


Estimate:
75,00 €
Starting price:
50,00 €
Current bid:
50,00 €
           ROMA          ...
 
           ROMA           Imperio - Adriano  ...
 

Lot 125

Roman coins

ROMA Imperio - Adriano (117-138 dC). Denario a/ IMP CAES TRAIAN HADRIAN OPT AVG GER DAC. r/ PARTHIC DIVI TRAIAN AVG ... - mbc


Estimate:
75,00 €
Starting price:
50,00 €
Current bid:
50,00 €
           ROMA          ...
 
           ROMA           Imperio - Adriano  ...
 

Lot 126

Roman coins

ROMA Imperio - Adriano (117-138 dC). Denario a/ IMP CAES TRAIAN HADRIAN OPT AVG GER DAC. r/ PARTHIC DIVI TRAIAN AVG ... - mbc-/bc+


Estimate:
90,00 €
Starting price:
60,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €
           ROMA          ...
 
           ROMA           Imperio - Adriano  ...
 

Lot 127

Roman coins

ROMA Imperio - Adriano (117-138 dC). Denario a/ IMP CAES TRAIAN HADRIAN OPT AVG GER DAC. r/ PARTHIC DIVI TRAIAN AVG ... - (mbc-)


Estimate:
75,00 €
Starting price:
50,00 €
Current bid:
50,00 €
           ROMA          ...
 
           ROMA           Imperio - Adriano  ...
 

Lot 128

Roman coins

ROMA Imperio - Adriano (117-138 dC). Sestercio. a/ HADRIANVS AVG COS III P P. r/ RESTITVTORI HISPANIAE - S C (RIC ... - mbc-/bc+


Estimate:
225,00 €
Starting price:
150,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €
           ROMA          ...
 
           ROMA           Imperio - Adriano  ...
 

Lot 129

Roman coins

ROMA Imperio - Adriano (117-138 dC). As. a/ HADRIANVS AVGVSTVS. r/ COS III - S C - Galera (RIC 673; Sear 3682). 12,0 ... - bc+/mbc-


Estimate:
45,00 €
Starting price:
30,00 €
Current bid:
30,00 €
           ROMA          ...
 
           ROMA           Imperio - Adriano  ...
 

Lot 130

Roman coins

ROMA Imperio - Adriano (117-138 dC). As. a/ HADRIANVS AVGVSTVS P P. r/ COS III - S C - Salus con serpiente (RIC ... - mbc-/mbc


Estimate:
90,00 €
Starting price:
60,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €
           ROMA          ...
 
           ROMA           Imperio - Antonino ...
 

Lot 131

Roman coins

ROMA Imperio - Antonino Pío (138-161 dC). Áureo. Roma. a/ ANTONINVS AVG PIVS P P TR P XVIII. r/ COS IIII. Emperador ... - ebc


Estimate:
4.000,00 €
Starting price:
2.500,00 €
Current bid:
2.700,00 €
           ROMA          ...
 
           ROMA           Imperio - Antonino ...
 

Lot 132

Roman coins

ROMA Imperio - Antonino Pio, César de Adriano (138 dC). Sestercio. a/ IMP T AELIVS CAESAR ANTONINVS. r/ TRIB POT COS ... - mbc-


Estimate:
270,00 €
Starting price:
180,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €
           ROMA          ...
 
           ROMA           Imperio - Antonino ...
 

Lot 133

Roman coins

ROMA Imperio - Antonino Pio, divinizado (161 dC). Denario. a/DIVVS ANTONINVS. r/ CONSECRATIO - Pira funeraria (RIC ... - ebc


Estimate:
110,00 €
Starting price:
75,00 €
Current bid:
75,00 €
           ROMA          ...
 
           ROMA           Imperio - Faustina ...
 

Lot 134

Roman coins

ROMA Imperio - Faustina Senior, esposa de Antonino Pio, divinizada (141-161 dC). Denario. a/ DIVA FAVSTINA. r/ ... - mbc


Estimate:
45,00 €
Starting price:
30,00 €
Current bid:
30,00 €
           ROMA          ...
 
           ROMA           Imperio - Marco ...
 

Lot 135

Roman coins

ROMA Imperio - Marco Aurelio (161-180 dC). Denario. a/ IMP M ANTONINVS AVG TR P XXV. r/ VOTA SOL DECENN - COS III. ... - mbc


Estimate:
75,00 €
Starting price:
50,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €
           ROMA          ...
 
           ROMA           Imperio - Marco ...
 

Lot 136

Roman coins

ROMA Imperio - Marco Aurelio (161-180 dC) Sestercio. a/ M ANTONINVS AVG TR P XXIII. r/ SALVTI AVG COS III - SC (RIC ... - bc+


Estimate:
75,00 €
Starting price:
50,00 €
Current bid:
50,00 €
           ROMA          ...
 
           ROMA           Imperio - Marco ...
 

Lot 137

Roman coins

ROMA Imperio - Marco Aurelio (161-180 dC) Sestercio. a/ M AVREL ANTONINVS AVG ARMENIACVS P M. r/ TR POT XIX IMP II ... - mbc/mbc+


Estimate:
225,00 €
Starting price:
150,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €
           ROMA          ...
 
           ROMA           Imperio - Marco ...
 

Lot 138

Roman coins

ROMA Imperio - Marco Aurelio (161-180 dC) As. a/ M ANTONINVS AVG TR P XXVII. r/ SECVRITAS PVBLICA IMP VI COS III- S ... - mbc/mbc+


Estimate:
90,00 €
Starting price:
60,00 €
Current bid:
60,00 €
           ROMA          ...
 
           ROMA           Imperio - Marco ...
 

Lot 139

Roman coins

ROMA Imperio - Marco Aurelio, divinizado (180 dC) Sestercio. a/ DIVUS M ANTONINVS PIVS. r/ CONSECRATIO - S C. (RIC ... - mbc-


Estimate:
225,00 €
Starting price:
150,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €
           ROMA          ...
 
           ROMA           Imperio - Faustina ...
 

Lot 140

Roman coins

ROMA Imperio - Faustina Junior, esposa de Marco Aurelio, césar de Antonio Pio (145-146 dC) Dupondio. a/ FAVSTINA ... - mbc/mbc-


Estimate:
50,00 €
Starting price:
35,00 €
Current bid:
40,00 €
           ROMA          ...
 
           ROMA           Imperio - Faustina ...
 

Lot 141

Roman coins

ROMA Imperio - Faustina Junior, esposa de Marco Aurelio, césar de Antonio Pio (145-146 dC) Sestercio. a/ FAVSTINA ... - mbc+/mbc


Estimate:
375,00 €
Starting price:
250,00 €
Current bid:
250,00 €
           ROMA          ...
 
           ROMA           Imperio - Faustina ...
 

Lot 142

Roman coins

ROMA Imperio - Faustina Junior, esposa de Marco Aurelio (161-175 dC). As. a/ FAVSTINA AVGVSTA. r/ AVGVSTI PII FEL - ... - mbc


Estimate:
135,00 €
Starting price:
90,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €
           ROMA          ...
 
           ROMA           Imperio - Faustina ...
 

Lot 143

Roman coins

ROMA Imperio - Faustina Junior, esposa de Marco Aurelio (161-175 dC). As. a/ FAVSTINA AVGVSTA. r/ DIANA LVCIF - S C ... - mbc/mbc-


Estimate:
90,00 €
Starting price:
60,00 €
Current bid:
60,00 €
           ROMA          ...
 
           ROMA           Imperio - Faustina ...
 

Lot 144

Roman coins

ROMA Imperio - Faustina Junior, esposa de Marco Aurelio (161-175 dC). As. a/ FAVSTINA AVGVSTA. r/ IVNO - S C (RIC ... - mbc


Estimate:
110,00 €
Starting price:
70,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €
           ROMA          ...
 
           ROMA           Imperio - Cómodo  ...
 

Lot 145

Roman coins

ROMA Imperio - Cómodo (179-192 dC). Denario. a/ COMMODVS ANTONINVS AVG. r/ LIB AVG V TR P VII IMP IIII COS III P P ... - mbc


Estimate:
60,00 €
Starting price:
40,00 €
Current bid:
40,00 €
           ROMA          ...
 
           ROMA           Imperio - Cómodo  ...
 

Lot 146

Roman coins

ROMA Imperio - Cómodo (179-192 dC). Denario. a/ M COMM ANT P FEL AVG BRIT P P. r/ MART PAC P M TR P XIIII COS V DES ... - bc+


Estimate:
40,00 €
Starting price:
25,00 €
Current bid:
25,00 €
           ROMA          ...
 
           ROMA           Imperio - Cómodo  ...
 

Lot 147

Roman coins

ROMA Imperio - Cómodo (179-192 dC) Sestercio. a/ M COMMODVS ANT P FELIX AVG BRIT. r/ NOBILITAS AVG P M TR P XII IMP ... - mbc


Estimate:
180,00 €
Starting price:
120,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €
           ROMA          ...
 
           ROMA           Imperio - Cómodo  ...
 

Lot 148

Roman coins

ROMA Imperio - Cómodo (179-192 dC) Sestercio. a/ M COMMODVS ANT AVG BRIT FELIX. r/ P M TR P XI IMP VII COS V P P - ... - mbc-/bc


Estimate:
225,00 €
Starting price:
150,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €
           ROMA          ...
 
           ROMA           Imperio - ...
 

Lot 149

Roman coins

ROMA Imperio - Crispina, esposa de Cómodo (179-192 dC) Sestercio. a/ CRISPINA AVGVSTA. r/CONCORDIA - S C (RIC 675; ... - mbc


Estimate:
270,00 €
Starting price:
180,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €
           ROMA          ...
 
           ROMA           Imperio - Septimio ...
 

Lot 150

Roman coins

ROMA Imperio - Septimio Severo (193-211 dC). Denario. a/ SEVERVS AVG PART MAX. r/ RESTITVTOR VRBIS (RIC 167a; Sear ... - mbc/mbc-


Estimate:
45,00 €
Starting price:
30,00 €
Current bid:
30,00 €