• Home
  • Auction E-Live 2

Auction E-Live 2

Auction E-Live 2

Grid Grid List
  • First
  • <<
  • >>
  • Last
Cuba. 20 Pesos. 2000. ...
 
Cuba. 20 Pesos. 2000. 62,2 gr. ag. Reliquias ...
 

Lot 271

America

Cuba. 20 Pesos. 2000. 62,2 gr. ag. Reliquias de la Navegación: Buque Escuela Galatea. (km-No cat. Tipo 681). - proof


Estimate:
100,00 €
Starting price:
60,00 €
Current bid:
75,00 €

Cuba. 20 Pesos. 2000. ...
 
Cuba. 20 Pesos. 2000. 62,2 gr. ag. Reliquias ...
 

Lot 272

America

Cuba. 20 Pesos. 2000. 62,2 gr. ag. Reliquias de la Navegación: Submarino Peral (1887-1889). (km-No cat. Tipo 681). - proof


Estimate:
100,00 €
Starting price:
60,00 €
Current bid:
85,00 €

Cuba. 20 Pesos. 2000. ...
 
Cuba. 20 Pesos. 2000. 62,34 gr. ag. ...
 

Lot 273

America

Cuba. 20 Pesos. 2000. 62,34 gr. ag. Reliquias de la Navegación: 1ª Rosa de los vientos de Juan de la Cosa. (km-No cat. Tipo 681). 2 oz ... - proof


Estimate:
100,00 €
Starting price:
60,00 €
Current bid:
75,00 €

Cuba. 20 pesos. 1996. Serie 6 monedas a ...
 

Lot 274

America

Cuba. 20 pesos. 1996. Serie 6 monedas a color. Fauna del Caribe. 40 gr ag 999. Cada una numeradas - nº 558. Only 500 coins. ... - proof


Estimate:
450,00 €
Starting price:
250,00 €
Current bid:
320,00 €

Cuba. 50 pesos. 1993. ...
 
Cuba. 50 pesos. 1993. (km#400). 155.5 gr Ag ...
 

Lot 275

America

Cuba. 50 pesos. 1993. (km#400). 155.5 gr Ag 999. Jacobi on Rearing horse. Mintage 1000. - sc


Estimate:
150,00 €
Starting price:
120,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €

Cuba. 100 pesos. 1991. ...
 
Cuba. 100 pesos. 1991. (km#450). 31.1 gr Au ...
 

Lot 276

America

Cuba. 100 pesos. 1991. (km#450). 31.1 gr Au 999. Pinzon Brothers. Centenario. 1 oz gold. Mintage only 200. - proof


Estimate:
1.800,00 €
Starting price:
1.200,00 €
Current bid:
2.400,00 €

Cuba. 100 pesos. 1991. ...
 
Cuba. 100 pesos. 1991. (km#451). 31.1 gr Au ...
 

Lot 277

America

Cuba. 100 pesos. 1991. (km#451). 31.1 gr Au 999. Quenn Joanna. Centenario. 1 oz gold. Mintage only 200. - proof


Estimate:
1.800,00 €
Starting price:
1.200,00 €
Current bid:
1.701,00 €

Cuba. 100 pesos. 1991. ...
 
Cuba. 100 pesos. 1991. (km#452). 31.1 gr Au ...
 

Lot 278

America

Cuba. 100 pesos. 1991. (km#452). 31.1 gr Au 999. 500 Th anniversary of the New World. Diego Velazquez. Centenario. 1 oz gold. Mintage only ... - proof


Estimate:
1.800,00 €
Starting price:
1.200,00 €
Current bid:
3.000,00 €

Cuba. 100 pesos. 1991. ...
 
Cuba. 100 pesos. 1991. (km#569). 31.1 gr Au ...
 

Lot 279

America

Cuba. 100 pesos. 1991. (km#569). 31.1 gr Au 999. Hatuey people. Centenario. 1 oz gold. Mintage only 200. - proof


Estimate:
1.800,00 €
Starting price:
1.200,00 €
Current bid:
2.250,00 €

Cuba. 500 pesos. 1993. (Fr. falta). (Kr. ...
 

Lot 280

America

Cuba. 500 pesos. 1993. (Fr. falta). (Kr. falta). (Similar al km#398). 40º Aniversario del Moncada. Prueba PLATINUM. Acuñación de 18 ... - proof 67


Estimate:
12.000,00 €
Starting price:
9.500,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €

Dinamarca. Lote 7 ...
 
Dinamarca. Lote 7 monedas. (10 kroner 1972). ...
 

Lot 281

Europe

Dinamarca. Lote 7 monedas. (10 kroner 1972). (2 Kroner 1948 y 1954). (5 Ore 1894-1916-19-20) - bc/mbc


Estimate:
50,00 €
Starting price:
25,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €

Dinamarca. 2 Rigsdaler. 1854 FK FF. Frederik ...
 

Lot 282

Europe

Dinamarca. 2 Rigsdaler. 1854 FK FF. Frederik VII. (km#761.1). PCGS AU50. Denmark. - AU50


Estimate:
300,00 €
Starting price:
200,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €

Dinamarca. 2 Kroner. ...
 
Dinamarca. 2 Kroner. 1892 -CS. Chistian IX. ...
 

Lot 283

Europe

Dinamarca. 2 Kroner. 1892 -CS. Chistian IX. (km#800). For the Golden Wedding Anniversary. - sc-


Estimate:
80,00 €
Starting price:
50,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €

Dinamarca. 2 Kroner. ...
 
Dinamarca. 2 Kroner. 1906. (km#803). 15 gr ...
 

Lot 284

Europe

Dinamarca. 2 Kroner. 1906. (km#803). 15 gr Ag. Frederick VIII. - sc-


Estimate:
80,00 €
Starting price:
40,00 €
Current bid:
40,00 €

Djibouti. Pareja de monedas. ESSAI. 5 ...
 

Lot 285

Asia

Djibouti. Pareja de monedas. ESSAI. 5 Francs. 1977. EE3. (km#22). 10 francs. 1977. EE4. (km#23). Monnaie Paris. Mintage 1700. - sc-


Estimate:
40,00 €
Starting price:
20,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €

Dominica. 20 dollars. ...
 
Dominica. 20 dollars. 1978. (km#13.1). ...
 

Lot 286

America

Dominica. 20 dollars. 1978. (km#13.1). Independence. 50 Th Anniversary Graf Zepellin 1928-1978. Ag 41 gr. Proof. Mintage 1000. Certificado. - proof


Estimate:
80,00 €
Starting price:
40,00 €
Current bid:
60,00 €

Republica Dominica. ...
 
Republica Dominica. Peso. 1955. (km#23). 25 ...
 

Lot 287

America

Republica Dominica. Peso. 1955. (km#23). 25 Th Anniservary of trujillo regime. Dominican Republic. 26,79 gr Ag. - mbc


Estimate:
40,00 €
Starting price:
20,00 €
Current bid:
25,00 €

Egypt. 20 Piastres. ...
 
Egypt. 20 Piastres. AH1335. 1917. (km#321). ...
 

Lot 288

Africa

Egypt. 20 Piastres. AH1335. 1917. (km#321). 27,9 gr Ag. Hussein Kamil. Period of British occupation. - mbc


Estimate:
60,00 €
Starting price:
30,00 €
Current bid:
30,00 €

Eritrea. 2 lire. 1896 R. ...
 
Eritrea. 2 lire. 1896 R. Italian Colony. ...
 

Lot 289

Africa

Eritrea. 2 lire. 1896 R. Italian Colony. Umberto I. (1878-1890). AR 2 Liras. (km#3). 9,99 gr. - mbc


Estimate:
150,00 €
Starting price:
90,00 €
Current bid:
90,00 €

Eritrea. 5 Lire - ...
 
Eritrea. 5 Lire - Tallero. 1891. Italian ...
 

Lot 290

Africa

Eritrea. 5 Lire - Tallero. 1891. Italian Colony. (km#4). 27,81 Gr Ag. Umberto I. Golpecito en canto. - mbc


Estimate:
400,00 €
Starting price:
200,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €

Eritrea. Tallero. 1918 ...
 
Eritrea. Tallero. 1918 R. Italian Colony. ...
 

Lot 291

Africa

Eritrea. Tallero. 1918 R. Italian Colony. (km#5). 27,95 Gr Ag. Vittorio Emanuele III. - mbc


Estimate:
200,00 €
Starting price:
125,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €

JAUME I. (1213-1276). ...
 
JAUME I. (1213-1276). Diner Zaragoza. ...
 

Lot 292

Europe

JAUME I. (1213-1276). Diner Zaragoza. Aragón. (cru.318). - mbc


Estimate:
70,00 €
Starting price:
40,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €

JAUME II. (1291-1327) ...
 
JAUME II. (1291-1327) Croat BARCELONA. Anv.: ...
 

Lot 293

Europe

JAUME II. (1291-1327) Croat BARCELONA. Anv.: IACOBVS DEI GRACIA REX. Efigie coronada a izquierda. Vestido con 3 flores de 5 pétalos. Rev.: ... - bc


Estimate:
150,00 €
Starting price:
100,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €

ALFONSO III. Croat. ...
 
ALFONSO III. Croat. (1327-1336). Barcelona. ...
 

Lot 294

Europe

ALFONSO III. Croat. (1327-1336). Barcelona. (Cru.VS 366.1). Flores de seis pétalos en el vestido. 3,12 gr Ag. - mbc+


Estimate:
250,00 €
Starting price:
170,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €

PEDRO III de Barcelona. ...
 
PEDRO III de Barcelona. (IV DE ARAGÓN). ...
 

Lot 295

Europe

PEDRO III de Barcelona. (IV DE ARAGÓN). Croat. (1336-1387). Barcelona. anv: +petrus: dei: gracia: rex Rev:civi-tasb-tarch-nona. ... - mbc+


Estimate:
250,00 €
Starting price:
150,00 €
Current bid:
150,00 €

PERE II de Sicilia ...
 
PERE II de Sicilia .(1337-1342) Pirral.  ...
 

Lot 296

Europe

PERE II de Sicilia .(1337-1342) Pirral. Anv.: +COSTA:DEI:GRA:ARAGON: SICIL:REGIA. Águila de alas desplazadas. Rev.: ... - ebc


Estimate:
250,00 €
Starting price:
150,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €

JUAN IV. - NAVARRA. ...
 
JUAN IV. - NAVARRA. Reino de Navarra. Juan ...
 

Lot 297

Europe

JUAN IV. - NAVARRA. Reino de Navarra. Juan IV “el Príncipe de Viana” (1441-1461). Cornado. Pamplona. Crus-260. VE. Rara. - MBC-


Estimate:
75,00 €
Starting price:
50,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €

FERNANDO I de ...
 
FERNANDO I de Nápoles.(1458-1494) Coronado. ...
 

Lot 298

Europe

FERNANDO I de Nápoles.(1458-1494) Coronado. Nápoles. (Cru-1007). Ag. 3,93 g. Marca C Gótica en anverso y reverso. Leve grieta. - mbc+


Estimate:
200,00 €
Starting price:
125,00 €
Current bid:
170,00 €

REYES CATOLICOS. ...
 
REYES CATOLICOS. Granada. 1 real. ...
 

Lot 299

Europe

REYES CATOLICOS. Granada. 1 real. (1474-1504) SF. (cal.318 ). 2,70 gr Ag. - mbc-


Estimate:
50,00 €
Starting price:
35,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €

REYES CATOLICOS. Burgos. ...
 
REYES CATOLICOS. Burgos. 1 real. ...
 

Lot 300

Europe

REYES CATOLICOS. Burgos. 1 real. (1474-1504). SF. Final de la leyenda Cabeza de águila + (cal.289 ). 3,39 gr Ag. - mbc+


Estimate:
120,00 €
Starting price:
70,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €

  • First
  • <<
  • >>
  • Last

Auction E-Live 2

Categories

Auction: Auction E-Live 2

Coins - all auctions

Timetable

Pre-bidding - End
30 09 2019 16:00 CEST

Live auction - Start
30 09 2019 16:00 CEST