• Auction E-Live 2

World coins E-Live auction - More than 80 countries!

E-Live auction Monday September 30th, 2019 at 04:00 pm CET in Barcelona.

Ajman. Rashid Bin Humaid ...

Lot 1

Asia

Ajman. Rashid Bin Humaid al-Nuaimi. AR 7½ riyals. 1970/AH1389. (km#6). Gazelle. United Arab Emirates. - sc

Ajman. Serie de 3 ...

Lot 2

Asia

Ajman. Serie de 3 monedas. Proof set. 1969 AH-1390. (km#3.2, 2.1, 1.1 ) Ag. 5, 2 y 1 Riyals. - Proof

Albania. 25 leke. 1968. ...

Lot 3

Albania. 25 leke. 1968. (km#52.1). Ag 83,33 gr. 999 mls. Shqiperi Albania. 25 lekë. Marquita en anverso. - Proof

Albania. 50 Leke. 1988. ...

Lot 4

Albania. 50 Leke. 1988. (km#62). People´s Socialist Republic. (1945-1990). 50 Lekë. 1988. 42 mm. Anniversary First Railroad. Ag 168 gr. ... - proof

Alemania. Anhalt. Drei ...

Lot 5

Alemania. Anhalt. Drei mark. 3 mark. 1914. (duché de). Frédéric II. 16,66 gr ag. (km#30). - mbc

Alemania.  ...

Lot 6

Alemania. Augsburg.Taler. 1641. Ferdinand III (1637-1657) (Dav.5039). (km#77) Thaler. Germany. Deusthsland. 29,05 gr Ag - mbc+

Alemania. Baviera ...

Lot 7

Alemania. Baviera Augsburg. 1704. Silbermedaille. 30x31 mm. Ag 6,16 gr. (Wurzb.422, Forster 89). Defecto en esquina. - ebc

Alemania. Baden. 5 Mark. ...

Lot 8

Alemania. Baden. 5 Mark. 1876 G. Friedrich I. 27,51 gr Ag. (km#263.1). - bc

Alemania.Baden. 5 Mark. ...

Lot 9

Alemania.Baden. 5 Mark. 1903 G. Friedrich I. 27,72 gr Ag. (km#274). Golpecito en canto. - bc

Lot 10

Alemania.Baden. 5 Mark. 1913 G. Friedrich II. (km#281). German States. NGC MS62. - MS62

Alemania. Baden. Drei ...

Lot 11

Alemania. Baden. Drei mark. 3 mark. 1914 G. Friedrich II. 16,68 gr ag. (km#280). - mbc

Alemania. Baden. Zwei ...

Lot 12

Alemania. Baden. Zwei mark. 2 mark. 1906. Friedrich I. 11,11 gr Ag. (km#276). - ebc

Alemania. Bavaria. ...

Lot 13

Alemania. Bavaria. Thaler. 1764. Maximilian III. Joseph (1745 - 1777). (km#519.1) Ag 27,67 gr. - mbc

Alemania. Bavaria. ...

Lot 14

Alemania. Bavaria. Thaler. (Krone). 1815. Maximilian IV. Maximilinianus Iosephus Bavariae rex. Ag 29,19 gr. (KM#706). - mbc+

Alemania. Bavaria. ...

Lot 15

Alemania. Bavaria. Bayer. 2 Thaler. (3 1/2 gulden). 1855. Maximilian II. 37,05 gr ag. (km#837). - mbc

Alemania. Bavaria ...

Lot 16

Alemania. Bavaria Bayern. 2 Gulden. 1855. Maximilian II. 21,15 gr Ag. (km#848). Restoration of madonna Column in Munich. - ebc-

Alemania. Bavaria. 2 ...

Lot 17

Alemania. Bavaria. 2 Gulden. 1855 Maximilian II. (km#848). 21,26 gr Ag. - mbc+/ebc-

Lot 18

Alemania. Bavaria. Bayern.Thaler. 1871. Ludwig II. PCGS AU58. Victory. (km#889). - AU58

Alemania. Bavaria. ...

Lot 19

Alemania. Bavaria. Thaler. 1871. Lvdovicvs II. 18,50 gr Ag. (km#877). - mbc+

Alemania. Bayern. 5 Mark ...

Lot 20

Alemania. Bayern. 5 Mark 1898 D. Otto. 27,65 gr Ag. (km#915). - bc

Alemania. Bayern ...

Lot 21

Alemania. Bayern Bavaria. 5 mark. 1904 D. Otto. 27,7 gr Ag. (km#915). - mbc-

Alemania. Bavaria. Drei ...

Lot 22

Alemania. Bavaria. Drei mark. 3 mark. 1911 D. Luitpold. 16,65 gr ag. (km#998). - sc-

Alemania. Bavaria. ...

Lot 23

Alemania. Bavaria. Bayern.5 mark. 1911 D. Luitpold. 27,76 gr ag. (km#999). - ebc

Lot 24

Alemania. Bavaria. 5 Mark. 1911 D. 90th Birthday of prince Regent. (km#999). German States. NGC MS65. - MS65

Lot 25

Alemania. Bavaria. 5 Mark. 1913 D. Otto. (km#915). German States. NGC MS63. - MS63

Alemania. Brandenburg - ...

Lot 26

Alemania. Brandenburg - Bayreuth. Thaler. 1766 Es-b Friedrich Christian IV. (1588 - 1648) Taler. Ag 27,79 gr. (Dav.2042). (km#252) - bc

Alemania. Brunswick. ...

Alemania. Brunswick. Lichttaler. 1583. Fürtentum Julius (1568 - 1589). (Dav.9064). Ag 28,04 gr. - bc

Alemania. ...

Lot 28

Alemania. Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel. Taler. 1608. Heinrich Julius 1589-1613. Thaler. 1608. Zellerfeld HONESTVM PRO PATRIA. Km#7. ... - mbc

Alemania. ...

Lot 29

Alemania. Brunswick-Wolfenbüttel. Taler. 1684. Rudolf August Wildman (REMIGIO ALTISSIMI . ANNO.) Thaler. Ag 29,02 gr. 46,19 mm. ... - mbc+

Alemania. BRAUNSCHWEIG ...

Lot 30

Alemania. BRAUNSCHWEIG UND LÜNEBURG, LINIE CALENBERG-HANNOVER. 24 Mariengroschen. 1695. , Ernst August, 1679-1698. Ag 12,98 gr. (Dav.414). - mbc

Categories

Auction: Auction E-Live 2

Coins - all auctions