Thailand 200 Baht ...

Los Nr. 812

Asien

Thailand 200 Baht BE2530-1987 Rama IX, (Km#206), 25th Anniversay of World Wildlife Fund - Proof

Schätzpreis:
Ausrufpreis:

Thailand 200 Baht ...

Los Nr. 813

Asien

Thailand 200 Baht BE2524-1981 Rama IX, (Km#152), Ag. 23,32 gr - proof

Schätzpreis:
Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 814

Afrika

Tunez. Tunisia. 1/4 kharub, AH1281. Abdul Aziz & Muhammad al-Sadiq Bey (AH1276-1293 / 1860-1876). (1864-1865) (Ae - Slab). (Km#153). ... - MS65

Schätzpreis:
Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 815

Afrika

Tunez. Tunisia 1 Dinar AH232 Dynastye Aghlabide (206-296) PCGS AU58 AU. (A-443 no mint) Arabian Empires. - AU58

Schätzpreis:
Ausrufpreis:

Turquia 2 Zolota. 1171 ...

Los Nr. 816

Asien

Turquia 2 Zolota. 1171 d.H. (1757 d.C.). MUSTAFA III. Ve. (Km#324). (Dav326) Turkey. 28,75 gr - mbc

Schätzpreis:
Ausrufpreis:

Turquia  20 kurush ...

Los Nr. 817

Asien

Turquia  20 kurush AH1255 17   (1856) Aboul Mejid. OSMANEN. Abdülmejid (1255 - 1277 H. / 1839 - 1861). 20 Kurush. 1255 H. Jahr 17. ... - mbc

Schätzpreis:
Ausrufpreis:

Turquia 500 Kurush. 1964 ...

Los Nr. 818

Asien

Turquia 500 Kurush. 1964 (km#874). 35,16 gr Au 917 mls. mintage: 2787. Turkey gold. Monnaie de Luxe - sc

Schätzpreis:
Ausrufpreis:

Turquia 250 Kurush. 1969 ...

Los Nr. 819

Asien

Turquia 250 Kurush. 1969 (km#873). 17,62 gr Au 917 mls. Turkey gold. Monnaie de Luxe - sc

Schätzpreis:
Ausrufpreis:

Turquia 100 Kurush. ...

Los Nr. 820

Asien

Turquia 100 Kurush. 1923-51 (km# 855 ). 7,22 gr Au 917 mls. Turkey gold. Head of Ataürk left. - ebc

Schätzpreis:
Ausrufpreis:

Turquia 100 Kurush. 1965 ...

Los Nr. 821

Asien

Turquia 100 Kurush. 1965 (km#872). 7,03 gr Au 917 mls. Turkey gold. Monnaie de Luxe - sc

Schätzpreis:
Ausrufpreis:
245,00 €

Turquia 100 Kurush. 1969 ...

Los Nr. 822

Asien

Turquia 100 Kurush. 1969 (km#872). 7,03 gr Au 917 mls. Turkey gold. Monnaie de Luxe - sc

Schätzpreis:
Ausrufpreis:

Turquia 50 Kurush. 1968 ...

Los Nr. 823

Asien

Turquia 50 Kurush. 1968 (km#871).3,52 gr Au 917 mls. Turkey gold. Monnaie de Luxe - sc

Schätzpreis:
Ausrufpreis:

Turquia 25 Kurush. 1968 ...

Los Nr. 824

Asien

Turquia 25 Kurush. 1968 (km#870). 1,75 gr Au 917 mls. Turkey gold. Monnaie de Luxe - sc

Schätzpreis:
Ausrufpreis:

Uganda 20 Shillings 1970 ...

Los Nr. 825

Afrika

Uganda 20 Shillings 1970 (km#11) 40 gr Ag 999. marquitas - sc

Schätzpreis:
Ausrufpreis:

Estados Unidos de ...

Los Nr. 826

Amerika

Estados Unidos de América. 1/2 dime. 1849 O. (Km#62.2). Ag 1,34 gr. 900 mls. United States of America. Half dime. New Orleans. LA.  - bc+

Schätzpreis:
Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 827

Amerika

Estados Unidos . 1 Cent. Draped Bust Quarter 1802. USA (km#22) PCGS F15. UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - F15

Schätzpreis:
Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 828

Amerika

Estados Unidos . Draped Bust Quarter 1807. (km#36) 25 C. PCGS Genuine Edge Damaged-G Detail .Mintage 220,643. United States.  - bc

Schätzpreis:
Ausrufpreis:

Estados Unidos de ...

Los Nr. 829

Amerika

Estados Unidos de América. 1/4 dólar. 1902. (km#114) Barber Quarter. - bc+

Schätzpreis:
Ausrufpreis:

Estados Unidos de ...

Los Nr. 830

Amerika

Estados Unidos de América. 1/2 dólar. 1867 S. (Km#99). Ag 12,44 gr. 900 mls. United States of America. Half dollar. San Francisco. CA. - bc

Schätzpreis:
Ausrufpreis:

Estados unidos quarter ...

Los Nr. 831

Amerika

Estados unidos quarter dollar 1893 Columbia . 1/4 dolar 1893. Isabella Quarter. - ebc+

Schätzpreis:
Ausrufpreis:

Estados Unidos Half ...

Los Nr. 832

Amerika

Estados Unidos Half Dollar 1892 (km#117) columbian. Silver. - ebc+

Schätzpreis:
Ausrufpreis:

Estados Unidos de ...

Los Nr. 833

Amerika

Estados Unidos de América. 1/2 dollar. 1946. Booker T. Washington. (Km#198). Ag 12,50 gr. 900 mls. United States of América. Half ... - sc-

Schätzpreis:
Ausrufpreis:

Estados Unidos de ...

Los Nr. 834

Amerika

Estados Unidos de América. Lafayette dollar. 1900. Paris. 26,71 gr Ag. - mbc+

Schätzpreis:
Ausrufpreis:

Estados Unidos de ...

Los Nr. 835

Amerika

Estados Unidos de América. 1/2 dólar. 1915 S. Panama-Pacific Exposition. (Km#135). Ag 12,41 gr. 900 mls. United States of América. Half ... - bc

Schätzpreis:
Ausrufpreis:

Estados Unidos de ...

Los Nr. 836

Amerika

Estados Unidos de América. 1/2 dólar. 1918. Illinois Centennial-Lincoln. (Km#143). Ag 12,49 gr. 900 mls. United States of América. Half ... - mbc+

Schätzpreis:
Ausrufpreis:

Estados Unidos de ...

Los Nr. 837

Amerika

Estados Unidos de América. 1/2 dólar. 1920. Maine Centennial. (Km#146). Ag 12,44 gr. 900 mls. United States of América. Half dollar. ... - mbc

Schätzpreis:
Ausrufpreis:

Estados Unidos de ...

Los Nr. 838

Amerika

Estados Unidos de América. 1/2 dólar. 1920. Pilgrim Tercentenary. (Km#147.1). Ag 12,51 gr. 900 mls. United States of América. Half ... - mbc+

Schätzpreis:
Ausrufpreis:

Estados Unidos de ...

Los Nr. 839

Amerika

Estados Unidos de América. 1/2 dólar. 1921. Alabama Centennial. (Km#148.2). Ag 12,36gr. 900 mls. United States of América. Half dollar. ... - mbc

Schätzpreis:
Ausrufpreis:

Estados Unidos de ...

Los Nr. 840

Amerika

Estados Unidos de América. 1/2 dólar. 1921. Missouri Centennial. (Km#149.1). Ag 12,51 gr. 900 mls. United States of América. Half ... - mbc+

Schätzpreis:
Ausrufpreis:

Estados Unidos de ...

Los Nr. 841

Amerika

Estados Unidos de América. 1/2 dólar. 1922. Grant Memorial. (Km#151.1). Ag 12,50 gr. 900 mls. United States of América. Half dollar. ... - mbc+

Schätzpreis:
Ausrufpreis:

Kategorien

Auktion: Auction E-Live 2

Muenzen - Alle Auktionen